List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 28th of September 2021      

42 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 080407883   BURGER, JASON E MOTION HEARING / TELE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191405284   MCCONNELL, LESTER CHAD PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404775   SARGENT, KELLY REVIEW HEARING / SUMMIT CO West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404618   ORTIZ, CAESAR RODRIQUEZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/TOOELE West Jordan District
10:30 am 191401202   SOULES, DAWNIE CHRISTINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UNITAH West Jordan District
10:30 am 191405094   SLATER, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS RESTITUTION HEARING/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 191403964   TRUJILLO, DAMIAN JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191405253   PYNE, DAVID REVIEW HEARING - UDC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402140   FLORES-HERRERA, MARTIN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2-ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 185400052   HERRERA, MARTIN FLORES AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2-ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403644   BUCK, BRANDON JAMES JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405169   BUCK, BRANDON JAMES JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401890   MCCOY, MALIQUE ANTONIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 10/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403329   NGOR, THIAP KUANY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400949   NGOR, THIAP KUANY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405024   MARTINEZ, JOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:30 am 084400599   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/TEMP ORDER HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404258   MANGUM, CALEB JOHN AP&P OSC 7/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403481   SWIFT, DANNY JAMES AP&P OSC EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404358   SWIFT, DANNY JAMES AP&P OSC EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404595   JONES, DANE MORRIS DONALD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400035   WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401204   CORRIZ, RANDI RENAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402338   MARTINEZ, CARLOS ENRIGE ORTIZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400207   HEDGECOCK, LEE EVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7 / REVIEW West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404295   KEARNS, BRYAN STEVEN PIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402027   RUIZ, JAZMINE LUPITA PIA REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401871   FELAND, WENDY SUE PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW #8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401934   PARK, KENNETH A PRETRIAL CONF 13/DISPOSITION West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404295   MARKS, RUSTY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 13 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405326   CLINE, EARL LAVERE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 7 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401657   THOMPSON, SPENCER NELSON REVIEW RESTITUTION PAYMENTS 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403605   CONWAY, CAITLIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402361   BRIGGS, BRIAN PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403471   BERG, JAMI DIANE SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403313   EYRE, TYLER JONATHON SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404205   JACOBSON, STACY LAMB WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400010   CARSON, CHEYANNE AUTUMN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151403196   RIPLEY, EDWARD JAMES WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401332   LOVELESS, TAYLOR JAY WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 13 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404611   BYLUND, ALEXANDER KENT WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 12 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403786   LOVELESS, TAYLOR WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District