List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 23rd of September 2021      

115 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191403230   SMITH, DEMAJHIO KEIRON TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:00 am 084401594   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM RESPONDENT'S REQUEST TO DISMIS West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404678   MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JACK TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401224   ZUNIGA-SANTOS, JOEL TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:15 am 134400708   ANDERSON, DANIEL CURTIS TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:30 am 191402402   TERRY, ALLAN CW APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3/UTAH CO West Jordan District
10:30 am 181403641   WILKINSON, JOSHUA OSC 3 / STATE HOPITAL West Jordan District
10:30 am 191403368   WILKINSON, JOSHUA OSC 3 / STATE HOSPITAL West Jordan District
10:30 am 191403376   WILKINSON, JOSHUA OSC 3 / STATE HOSPITAL West Jordan District
10:30 am 191405383   HERNANDEZ, IRVIN RODRIGUEZ SCHEDULING CONF 5/UDC GUNNISON West Jordan District
10:30 am 171401272   WYATT, TIMOTHY ALAN SENTENCING (REMITTITUR) - UDC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403638   KURONYA, SHAYE DAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400625   MARTINEZ, PATRICIA LEIGH JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401922   ROACH, CHELSEA MAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400205   WILLIAMS, JOSHUA PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400962   WILLIAMS, JOSHUA PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402601   OCHOA, ROSALEE PATRICIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405216   OCHOA, ROSALEE PATRICIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402707   ROACH, CHELSEA MAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404371   PARROTT, GERALD ASTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403125   PARROTT, GERALD ASTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404566   REYNOLDS, RICHARD JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402419   REYNOLDS, RICHARD JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402935   OCHOA, ROSALEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401708   KELLER, KYLE DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404586   HAVILI, SIONE MGUNGUTAU PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404669   PARROTT, GERALD ASTIN SCHEDULING CONF 11/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402124   COTA, KIRSTYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404308   COTA, KIRSTYN L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402787   COTA, KIRSTYN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404736   COTA, KIRSTYN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404351   KURONYA, SHAYE DAWN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/DAVIS West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403382   MORENO, FEDERICO SENTENCING 9/BOND/ADC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401146   BRYAN, RACHEL ANN APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404741   KAY, JESSICA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403940   MITCHELL, WENDY ANN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403876   CLEGG, JULIE MICHELLE BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401774   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401151   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404064   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404564   STRINGER, JESSE WILLIAM BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404170   WHITE, BRIANNE CHANGE OF PLEA 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403337   WHITE, BRIANNE C CHANGE OF PLEA 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403621   MILLER, ADAM JEREMY CHANGE OF PLEA 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403058   BEDFORD, RONALD DAVID DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402330   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402435   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402852   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404679   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403302   CAMPBELL, CODY ALLEN DISPOSITION HEARING 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400274   PROCTOR, BENJAMIN SAMUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400078   SARKISOV, GENNADY VADIMOVICH INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402567   DAVIS, BRET DUANE OBJECTION ON PET TO EXPUNGE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401032   MOSS, CHLOE CAITLIN ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404480   MOSS, CHLOE CAITLIN ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403197   CRONIN, RICKY ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404903   LARSEN, MELISSA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404021   LAVIN, CODY JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400034   OZUNA, JESUS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402886   BRYAN, RACHEL ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404929   MARION, JUSTIN RASHAD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402773   RAMIREZ, BRYAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404518   HADJIJALIL, HESHAM MACAPAAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400542   OMAN, KEVIN DIRK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402431   OMAN, KEVIN DIRK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 185400160   OMAN, KEVIN DIRK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403635   ORTIZ, RACHEL B ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403214   TAALA, ELMO FREDRICK JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402048   ORTIZ, RACHEL BETTY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402513   ORTIZ, RACHEL BETTY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404536   ORTIZ, RACHEL BETTY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404606   ORTIZ, RACHEL BETTY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404742   ORTIZ, RACHEL BETTY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131401153   SOHIL, AHMAD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402030   MARTINEZ, SUSAN ANTONIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401504   ANTONIO-CANTICA, FELIX PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403936   DUMAS, BINDY COLLINS PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403309   MAESTAS, DANIEL JAY PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401139   ROTZ, ANTHONY J PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402545   SIEVERTS, TONY REED PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404777   BREWER, DESTINY MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401230   SUMBU, JOE NTALAJA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401703   SUMBU, JOE NTALAJA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405115   JACOBS, JESSICA LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405421   RAMIREZ, BRYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400589   BALDENEGRO, FRANCIS MARCO PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401963   TAYLOR, RYAN JAMES PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400614   ALVILLAR, GEORGIA MARIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403957   ANDERSON, ROBERT K REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404508   GIBSON, BRIAN PATRICK REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404828   HOOTEN, FRANKIE LEE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400033   JEFFRIES, GEORGIA MARIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131401551   LOPEZ, JESUS RAFAEL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404272   ELLIS, KIMBERLY SUE REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151401011   SMITH, AMBER LYNN REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403217   JENKINS, JAMES L REVIEW HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403365   MENDOZA, ALEX CHRISTOPHER SR REVIEW HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401295   DILLON, STEVEN EUGENE REVIEW HEARING 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401264   PEREZ, EDWARD REVIEW HEARING 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 051100048   CARRIZO, DAVID GABRIAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400135   DOTSON, KRISTEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402919   JENKINS, JAMES L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402007   JENKINS, JAMES LOWELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404347   HOENSHELL, JOSEPH MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405419   BURRITT, ARCIE ELLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404062   MARTINEZ, SUSAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402359   HOLYOAK, ROBERT PAUL SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402933   HOLYOAK, ROBERT PAUL SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404226   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405325   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400203   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401900   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 12 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404865   SHINN, MICHAEL ANTHONY SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403623   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 12 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402272   MOODY, MELISSA TREATMENT REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District