List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 21st of September 2021      

69 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191402154   MARZO, MICHAEL RYAN TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
8:30 am 191403230   SMITH, DEMAJHIO KEIRON TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404678   MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JACK TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401224   ZUNIGA-SANTOS, JOEL TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:30 am 134402005   FROELICH, BRODY ROBERT WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HRG - DAY 2 West Jordan District
10:15 am 134400041   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES OSC/DISMISSAL/TELEPHONIC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402058   BURR, SHAYLEE JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 195400167   BURR, SHAYLEE JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400114   SANCHEZ, CELESTE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161400821   MASSEY, JEREMY LEE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403998   BETTON, PAUL D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402906   BETTON, PAUL DENNIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403023   XAIZ, ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400296   XAIZ, ANTHONY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402843   MASON-LERVICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404685   MASON-LERVICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404545   MASON-LERVICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403764   MADISON, RAUL OMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403498   MADISON, RAUL OMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400995   MADISON, RAUL OMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401664   MADISON, RAUL OMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
11:00 am 165400106   ALLEN, DARRELL SHAQUILLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400782   ALLEN, DARRELL SHAQUILLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400553   THOMPSON, WENDY SUZANNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400996   THOMPSON, WENDY SUZANNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402185   JENSEN, STACIE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403734   JENSEN, STACIE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404559   DERBIDGE, JAMI LYNNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405063   GONZALEZ, OLIVER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405377   THOMPSON, WENDY SUZANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403408   WILLARDSON, PRESTON RYAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131400272   LEYBA, ISAIAH GABRIEL BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404912   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405186   COMES, BRYAN VAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402908   NEWBY, RYAN MARK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 155400131   ALLRED, ASHLEY JEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402348   SPEIRS, TREVOR SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401727   SPEIRS, TREVOR SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402550   PEARCE, JANA ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 - TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402329   LIMON, CHRISTOPHER WARRAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403861   MEHN, STACEY CLARK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401860   NEWBOLD, JANA ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 - TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401487   PEARCE, JANA ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 - TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400792   PEARCE, JANA ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 - TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403279   MACFARLANE, JOHN CRAIG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400391   CARLSON, SHAWN DEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCO PROB West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400544   CARLSON, SHAWN DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCO PROB West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151403184   FERNANDEZ-MENDEZ, CLAUDIA PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403551   LAMOREAUX, TYLER GLADES PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402977   NUTTALL, JASON PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404517   SCHMAUCH, DANA MARIE PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400363   TONELLI, SAM JEFFRIES PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400716   PETTIT, LUANN PIA REVIEW HEARING - WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404665   ROMERO, TYSON JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403310   VAN NOY, WILLIAM RAY PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402775   ALBERTSON, MICHAEL CONNER PROBATION REVIEW HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402526   ALBERTSON, MICHAEL CONNOR PROBATION REVIEW HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400750   HARRIS, ETHAN ELI REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 081402653   MILLAR, JACOB REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400208   RUCKER, MICHAEL DJ REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401255   STEPHAN, JOEL TIMOTHY SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402232   MELO, YAMEL M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403848   CHRISTENSEN, NICHOLAS REED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402162   MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401507   CHRISTENSEN, BRET SPENCER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/LUCKY West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400342   HEPTING, WILLIAM BERNHARD SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401144   MACFARLANE, JOHN CRAIG SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
3:00 pm 144401038   SPENCER, REAGAN MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
3:00 pm 144400570   INT: OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL TELE/DISCOVERY DISPUTE HRG West Jordan District