List of West Jordan District Hearings for Monday 20th of September 2021      

95 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 210401899   NEFF, SHANE ROBERT IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
8:30 am 210401896   SANTISTEVAN, ROBERT D IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
8:30 am 190403271   SIMMONS, KASEY L MOTION TO SET ASIDE (2) West Jordan District
8:30 am 218400010   OSTERHAUGHT, DARRELL DDS PTC FOR SC TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 215400036   HOLBROOK, SHAWN EDWARD PTC FOR TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 215400021   WATTERSON, BRAXTIN RESORD NICHO PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191402154   MARZO, MICHAEL RYAN TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
8:30 am 191403230   SMITH, DEMAJHIO KEIRON TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
8:30 am 170402335   COX, CHALEE WEBEX MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 200402659   VARGAS, TAMIRIS WEBEX MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 130402011   WOOD, YVETTE WEBEX MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 215400038   PECK, JENNIFER WEBEX PTC FOR TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404678   MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JACK TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401224   ZUNIGA-SANTOS, JOEL TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:30 am 215400026   LAFEEN, LINDSAY TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
9:30 am 215400014   CHEA, HOEUN TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District
10:00 am 194401011   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELE/REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
10:30 am 200403640   LEVITT, ORLI 2 HOUR BENCH TRIAL West Jordan District
10:30 am 191401800   BOYER, BRIAN CLARENCE APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE4/DAVIS CO West Jordan District
10:30 am 191405336   BARLOW, SHANE COLEMERE SCHED CONF/ANKLE MON/DAVIS CO West Jordan District
10:30 am 171404341   PHILLIPS, KRYSTLE MARIE HANNA SLCO OSC/LOVE LADY CENTER - AL West Jordan District
10:45 am 094402123   INT: OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL AMENDED REVIEW HRG/TELEPHONE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402404   GILL, DANIEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403529   GILL, DANIEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401833   GOODMAN, EZRA RYAN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405048   MADRILL, STEPHANIE ANN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405224   WHITE, MICHAEL PATRICK DISPOSITION HEARING/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404808   ORTON, DANIEL JEFFREY JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402057   PUENTE, JESSE MILES JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400242   PUENTE, JESSE MILES JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404116   BARTUNEK, KAYDEN MARLEY THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400966   BARTUNEK, KAYDEN MARLEY-THOMA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403747   CAVALIER, KEVIN SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404445   KUAY, NYANYAK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401728   KUAY, NYANYAK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402516   LEFLER, JACOB BRANDON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400150   MAZZELLA, MATTHEW STEVEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161402701   RAMIREZ, MANDY MAXINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400437   RAMIREZ, MANDY MAXINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400531   TSOSIE, AUSTIN EDWIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 095400023   WOLFE, DANNY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402565   TRIMMER, ERIK JERMAIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
11:00 am 161402728   WHITE, MICHAEL PATRICK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404701   KUEHL, JOHN LESLIE OSC 4/DETENTION HRG/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 175400089   KUEHL, JOHN LESLIE OSC 6/DETENTION HRG/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400285   HAMBLETON, JOSHUA RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 -ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404038   CASTILLO, SALVADOR GALLAGA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403062   BEEBE, BRADLEY REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 171400217   BEEBE, BRADLEY P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404056   RAGLE, CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405427   RAGLE, CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404835   GABBARD, JAMES BOYD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
11:30 am 194401136   KUNTZ, KYLE JEREMY TELE/MOTION TO ENFORCE HRG West Jordan District
1:45 pm 184401529   CROFOOT, GREGORY STEVEN STATUS HEARING/TELEPHONIC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402238   ANGEL, APRIL YVONNE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401059   ANGEL, APRIL YVONNE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402295   ANGEL, APRIL YVONNE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402826   BECK, CRYSTAL ANN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402148   BULLOCK, DILLON PATRICK APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401023   WOOTTON, SHELBY NIKOLE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400970   MOSS, LEEANNA MARIE BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402993   DANIELS, CURTIS CAMERON DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404237   BINGHAM, R SCOTT EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404563   BINGHAM, SCOTT EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403522   TEEPLES, DYLAN JAMES GUARDIAN PROB SERVS OSC 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401034   SCHMIDT, JENNIFER LYNN HEARING/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404570   VIGNETTO, CHANCE C HEARING/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400939   ELIOTT, COURTNEY MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404145   WILSON, MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404869   PASILLAS, DAVID FRAUSTO PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405055   HAWK, DUANE KEITH PRETRIAL CONF 3 / TRIAL TRACK West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403659   DINIZ, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401460   JENSEN, KRISSY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400624   MANN, JAMES ROBERT REVIEW HEARING/ TRIAL 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400230   REAM, GUY ALMA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402760   GRAYER, RAULSTAN JEROME SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405118   DIAZ, CRUZ FABIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 10 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405001   DALTON, AUSTIN WILIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404086   JARAMILLO, ALICIA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400067   LEATO, KEVIN RICHLEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403608   FAVRO, BRIGITTE ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400300   ZIV, JANIELLE ARLEENA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/BBB BOND West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404854   BARNEY, JASON DEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404248   HOECHERL, JOSHUA BELLAMY SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400521   THURMAN, MICHAELA LARAE SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400499   WILLIAMS, JEMAR GENE SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402788   WILLIAMS, JEMAR GENE SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400536   KUGHLER, AUGUST D SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404260   KUGHLER, AUGUST DEAN SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402668   BUK, DENG SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403214   BUK, DENG MAWUT SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400555   HECKER, ASHLEY SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402826   HAWK, DUANE KEITH STATUS / PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 194400399   JOLLEY, TROY STATUS HRG/PRETRIAL/TELEPHONIC West Jordan District
2:45 pm 114400166   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District