List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 16th of September 2021      

37 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 184400807   TAYLOR, KIMBERLY ANN TELE/REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191403798   ROMAN, RAMON JR MOTION HRG/ORAL ARGUMENTS West Jordan District
9:00 am 161400302   ALDRICH, JENNIFER LINN OBJECTION TO EXPUNGEMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402280   STOREY, JENNIFER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191405113   GABRON, NICHOLAS JOHNNY PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404782   HONE, JULIE RAYELL WEBEX EVID HRG/PRETRIAL 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 151400888   MILLER, GREGORY RYAN WEBEX REMAND HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 195400052   MOHAMED, CIZA WELLI WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 23 West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404390   BRAVO, FRANCISCO JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS CO West Jordan District
10:30 am 171402542   BURGESS, KAYDEN JOYCE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS CO West Jordan District
10:45 am 194400541   SINGH, KULBIR TELE/MOTION TO ENFORCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403111   KENYON, FRANK JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401945   KENYON, FRANK JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404684   KENYON, FRANK DALE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401153   KENYON, FRANK DALE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403391   HACKERMAN, ADAM SAMUEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE-ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400958   FERNANDEZ, ANGEL MANUEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400943   HOKAMA, DEREK JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402029   ESTEY, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402682   ESTEY, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403069   ESTEY, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404393   BAIRD, JEREMIAH GEORGE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403343   REEDER, LEE KEVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404503   BRIDGEWATERS, JOSHUA RYAN STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 031101832   DIAZ, PROCESSO CLAUDIO INITIAL APPEARANCE/COUNSEL SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403380   DUNN, JACOB GABRIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 141401496   JOHNSON, DEMETRIUS JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400469   LUCAS, JACOB VANCE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400920   CRUZ, LILLIAN IRENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401595   CRUZ, LILLIAN IRENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402607   CRUZ, LILLIAN IRENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 - TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404074   WAGAMAN, SCOTT STANDIRED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401973   TAYLOR, DEREK SCHEDULING CONF/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402924   GALLEGOS, MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401862   YOUNG, JACOB DANIEL SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131401162   ALCALDE, PABLO ANTONIO STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403189   BIXBY, MELANIE DARLENE STATUS HEARING West Jordan District