List of West Jordan District Hearings for Wednesday 15th of September 2021      

42 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 161403380   CUMMINS, JUSTIN JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404694   LEMUZ-BETALLA, KIMBERLY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402892   WISS, MICHAEL LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402893   WISS, MICHAEL LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402062   WISS, MICHAEL LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404905   WISS, MICHAEL LEE JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191402639   HANSEN, AMBER KRISTINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402188   SUND, SEAN DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404282   TAN, JAMES WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191405183   TAN, JAMES WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400636   WELLS, NOEL LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400141   LUND, KODY KEVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191405352   WHARTON, TRACI KATIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400140   LUND, KODY KEVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401366   LUND, KODY KEVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402026   LUND, KODY K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403701   BRYAN, NICOLE A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191403356   VELARDE, RICHARD DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
10:00 am 208400015   WOLFNEST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400340   CULVER, BRIAN MARTIN AP&P OSC 3 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400802   CULVER, BRIAN MARTIN AP&P OSC 3 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402140   FLORES-HERRERA, MARTIN JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 185400052   HERRERA, MARTIN FLORES JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402527   BARNETT, DAVID PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402452   NELSON, NATHANIAL REES AMP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400603   HANDY, JASON EVERETTE AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401371   SLIGAR, KRISTOPHER ALAN AP&P OSC 6 (TRAIL) West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402141   SLIGAR, KRISTOPHER ALAN AP&P OSC 6 (TRAIL) West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400304   JOHNSON, DAVID LYNN BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 054100082   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 104401625   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401080   EDWARDS, IRA RONALD HEARING/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404403   BIRD, JODI MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403288   BIRD, JODI MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400787   JOLLEY, TYLER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401336   JOLLEY, TYLER WILSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405264   JOLLEY, TYLER WILSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404969   KNIGHT, LISA ROBINSON PIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402002   VAENUKU, SINA ELIZABETH REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403128   GLEAVE, TAYLOR SHIPP REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403956   HOFFMAN, WILLIAM KENT SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402075   GUZMAN, MAX SLCO SENTENCING West Jordan District