List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 7th of September 2021      

87 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 194400284   COLLARD, SPENCER MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS West Jordan District
8:45 am 210400089   ROBINSON, CARSON MOTION HEARING / TELEPHONE West Jordan District
9:00 am 120404981   TUPOLA, KOLOSITINA GARNISHEE OSC (TELE) West Jordan District
9:00 am 191403837   LARSON, KEGAN JOHNICO TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:15 am 084401433   INT: OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE / TELE West Jordan District
9:15 am 184400962   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 124401299   INT: STATE OF UTAH ORS OBJECTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 060418042   HEATON, NATHAN WRIT OF EXECUTION HRG / TELE West Jordan District
10:30 am 130407243   FOX, JAMES DANIEL MOTION TO RENEW JUDGMENT West Jordan District
10:45 am 104400833   DIMMICK, DAVID R MO TO ENFOR/TEMP ORDERS/TELEPH West Jordan District
10:59 am 191403983   HASKIE, DANIEL JACOB COMPETENCY HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403521   MEYER, STEPHANIE JOYCE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403460   MEYER, STEPHANIE JOYCE APP/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404386   TOVAR, ESPERANZA JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404090   TOVAR, ESPERANZA JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161400821   MASSEY, JEREMY LEE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402617   MEYER, STEPHANIE JOYCE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/APP West Jordan District
11:00 am 080407883   BURGER, JASON E MOTION FOR JUDGMENT HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404331   DOBSON, DANNY JOE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403598   SNARR, HEATHER C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 165400106   ALLEN, DARRELL SHAQUILLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400782   ALLEN, DARRELL SHAQUILLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400747   ELLIS, BRADEN RILEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 12 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405184   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY SENTENCING 5/FED TOOELE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405185   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY TRAILING 3/FED TOOELE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404231   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY TRAILING 8/FED TOOELE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402708   STEED, DONALD APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403937   STEED, DONALD ANDREW APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403876   CLEGG, JULIE MICHELLE BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404170   WHITE, BRIANNE CHANGE OF PLEA 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403337   WHITE, BRIANNE C CHANGE OF PLEA 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403204   DELLER, MICHAEL ROBERT HEARING-BENCH WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402760   GRAYER, RAULSTAN JEROME INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404482   MONDRAGON-ORTEGA, GILBERTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 041100605   PACK, HOLLIE SUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 041101027   PACK, HOLLIE SUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401094   CHAVEZ, DONNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403687   ALVARADO, DANIEL SANTIAGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401774   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401151   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404064   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404289   ALVARADO, DANIEL SANTIAGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402600   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400042   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400886   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401031   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402323   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402703   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403168   BONNELL, DAVID BRADWHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404923   ORULLIAN, AMBER DAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400716   PETTIT, LUANN PIA REVIEW HEARING - WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401744   OLSON, CHASITY KAYE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401191   PENDLETON, JASON GAIL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403576   HOLMSTEAD, GORDON H PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402052   PETERSEN, MACIE SUE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402580   PETERSEN, MACIE SUE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402454   CALLIHAM, ROBERT LEE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401518   DRANSFIELD, ANDREW MARK PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402185   JENSEN, STACIE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403734   JENSEN, STACIE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402230   LEACH, KAYLA DAWN PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401471   ALLEN, BONNIE CONDER REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403984   AVELAR, CHRISTIAN REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401829   REDFORD, HEATHER MAURINE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404597   SIZEMORE, GREGG LARKIN REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401942   SUNQUIST, KALIB GENE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402832   THOMPSON, TAYLER L REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151401123   VEST, JOHN MYRON REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403480   ZOBEL, JOSHUA LEE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404550   STEVENS, ADAM EARL REVIEW HEARING - TREATMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403048   THOMPSON, TAYLER LOUISE REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403205   THOMPSON, TAYLER LOUISE REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402001   LAW, DENNIS PORTER REVIEW HEARING/COURT PROBATION West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401738   PARK, BRADEN ROY REVIEW HEARING/DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405370   CHAVIRA, MISTY MARIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402124   COTA, KIRSTYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404308   COTA, KIRSTYN L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402787   COTA, KIRSTYN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404736   COTA, KIRSTYN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405345   MRSO, ELVIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400149   MRSO, ELVIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404709   GODWIN, BRADY SAMUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401974   PETERSEN, BRADLEY EPHRIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402533   PETERSEN, BRADLEY EPHRIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401266   CONOVER, CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403691   GONZALES, FELICIA DANITA SENTENCING 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403207   SALAZAR, TIFFANEE FRANCESSCA SLCO PROB/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District