List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 29th of July 2021      

97 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
10:30 am 191403280   CASTRO, JOSE CARLOS DISPOSITION HRG /FED/DAVIS CO West Jordan District
10:30 am 191403714   CASTRO, JOSE CARLOS DISPOSITION HRG 3/FED/DAVIS CO West Jordan District
10:30 am 181404214   KIMBER, CHADD STEVEN DISPOSITION HRG 9/UDC GUNNISON West Jordan District
10:30 am 191401449   KIMBER, CHADD STEVEN DISPOSITION HRG 9/UDC GUNNISON West Jordan District
10:30 am 191405383   HERNANDEZ, IRVIN RODRIGUEZ SCHED CONF 4 / UDC - GUNNISON West Jordan District
10:30 am 191400938   GRANADOS, JOSEPH CRECENCIO SCHEDULING CONF 11/UDC GUNNISO West Jordan District
10:45 am 144400111   IRVIN, TIFFANY NICOLE TELE/TEMP RESTRAINING ORDER West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404521   HOWK, WENDIANNE APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403882   HOWK, WENDIANNE CRYSTA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402209   JACOB, ZACHARY FORREST APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402589   JACOB, ZACHARY FORREST APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405178   JACOB, ZACHARY FORREST APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171400491   HILL, WILLIE JACKSON APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401483   HILL, WILLIE JACKSON APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403135   GARZARELLI, MATTHEW APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403847   GARZARELLI, MATTHEW JOHN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403064   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE DISPOSITION HEARING 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404038   CASTILLO, SALVADOR GALLAGA FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401421   GUYMON, BRANDON JUDD JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400184   PITTS, KENYA MARIE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404100   PITTS, KENYA MARIE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403338   GHOSTON, TERRANCE DWAYNE JAIL/REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405063   GONZALEZ, OLIVER JAIL/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402352   KIMBALL, BRADLEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402701   RIDGEWAY, BOBBY JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402858   RIDGEWAY, BOBBY JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401351   RIDGEWAY, BOBBY JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404441   RIDGEWAY, BOBBY JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404084   SCHILLER, STEPHEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403612   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVEIGNIEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403812   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVGENIY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400922   KIMBALL, BRADLEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 6 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 185400162   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400857   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401415   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401882   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403715   GARCIA, LINDA ROSE SCHEDULING CONF 4/ADC FED HOLD West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404443   TURNBOW, ALISHA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONF 6/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404444   TURNBOW, ALISHA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONF1/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403382   MORENO, FEDERICO SENTENCING 6 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404336   RASMUSSEN, ALEX JULIUS SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 14 West Jordan District
11:30 am 104401690   GRAHAM, CASSANDRA TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402501   DEL CAMPO, EDGAR MARTIN AMP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402148   BULLOCK, DILLON PATRICK APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404741   KAY, JESSICA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403940   MITCHELL, WENDY ANN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400140   COWLEY, DYLAN STONE ARRAIGNMENT/DISPOSITION 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402332   IRIZARRY, ALEXUS DIAMONDAE DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403099   NELSON, JASON WILLIAM DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403302   CAMPBELL, CODY ALLEN DISPOSITION HEARING 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403129   CRONEY, ABRAM CADE DISPOSITION HEARING 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402586   BROWN, LEON JASON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402733   BROWN, LEON JASON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401258   HAMMON, ASHLEY DIANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402420   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402033   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402203   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402204   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402419   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403679   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402454   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404912   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402600   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400042   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400886   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401031   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402323   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402703   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403168   BONNELL, DAVID BRADWHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401734   BROWN, LEON JASON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400151   LEAVITT, NATASHA PRETRIAL CONF / TRIALTRACK West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404777   BREWER, DESTINY MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404917   BRINGHURST, ANNA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401460   JENSEN, KRISSY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404487   JEX, TYLER AGUSTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401893   LEAVITT, NATASHA J PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405049   PETERSON, JEREMY DEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401230   SUMBU, JOE NTALAJA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401703   SUMBU, JOE NTALAJA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404378   JEX, TYLER AGUSTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400614   ALVILLAR, GEORGIA MARIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400033   JEFFRIES, GEORGIA MARIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401618   VACA, GIOVANNI ANDRES REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401295   DILLON, STEVEN EUGENE REVIEW HEARING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403287   JACOBSON, TYMNEE SKYE REVIEW HEARING 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400277   MOORE, JUSTIN GLENN REVIEW PAYMENTS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405370   CHAVIRA, MISTY MARIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402483   CURTIS, DESIRAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404086   JARAMILLO, ALICIA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404866   SNELL, CLAYTON T SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405419   BURRITT, ARCIE ELLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402063   NISH, ADAM GARY SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403115   NISH, ADAM GARY SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400322   PRESNELL, TIMOTHY DANIEL SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404171   MAFUTAGA, LETUUA SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404710   PEARSON, TALIA JADE SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE4/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403929   CLAYTON, WILLIAM STATUS CONFERENCE West Jordan District