List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 27th of July 2021      

73 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 140408135   KINSEY, BILLY GARNISHEE OSC / TELEPHONE West Jordan District
8:45 am 210401298   GODOY, LUIS ALBERTO IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
9:15 am 210400984   PASI, TEVITA OBJECTION TO GARN HRG / TELE West Jordan District
10:00 am 210401017   HOFFMAN, DANKA EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 210401297   SALAZAAR, TIFFANEE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
10:45 am 194401047   INT: ATTORNEY GENERALS OFFICE TELE/PRETRIAL/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403764   MADISON, RAUL OMAR APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403498   MADISON, RAUL OMAR APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401664   MADISON, RAUL OMAR APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402645   MYLES, BRYAN VANCE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404015   MYLES, BRYAN VANCE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400171   CLARK, FORREST BRENDAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401362   HOFELING, ADAM ROSS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403485   LAVEDER, DAMIEN MONROE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404929   MARION, JUSTIN RASHAD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400995   MADISON, RAUL OMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404566   REYNOLDS, RICHARD JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402419   REYNOLDS, RICHARD JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404394   BEVANS, KYLE JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7 West Jordan District
11:00 am 165400106   ALLEN, DARRELL SHAQUILLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400782   ALLEN, DARRELL SHAQUILLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403921   PAUL, SORJAE SHAD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DHS West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402221   CHABLE GONZALEZ, JOSE ALBERTO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400020   CHABLE-GONZALEZ, JOSE ALBERTO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400867   PARK, DAN ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400921   PARK, DAN ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404150   DEUEL, CHRISTOPHER JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 101402694   ALEMAN, ORLANDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
11:00 am 134400708   ANDERSON, DANIEL CURTIS TELE/MOTION TO QUASH West Jordan District
1:00 pm 134400405   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CLOSING ARGUMENTS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403739   ADAM, CARRIE LYNN BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 200401661   HALLATSCHEK, JENNIFER MOTION HEARING/TELEPHONIC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402220   DUFFIN, CORY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 111400474   WOLFGRAMM, SEMISI I ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402255   GREEN, JEFFREY WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402329   LIMON, CHRISTOPHER WARRAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404446   ROWETON, TARA LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401774   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401151   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404064   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402408   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402813   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400730   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402403   HEPTING, WILLIAM BERNHARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402132   WHYTOCK, ANDREW DONN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400288   WOODS, TERRY ELLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400734   GARCIA, MAURICE ALEXANDER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400342   HEPTING, WILLIAM BERNHARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 8/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402775   ALBERTSON, MICHAEL CONNER PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402526   ALBERTSON, MICHAEL CONNOR PROBATION REVIEW HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400624   MANN, JAMES ROBERT REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403217   JENKINS, JAMES L REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402042   POUNDSTONE, CHARLES JAMES REVIEW HEARING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 185400103   PETERSEN, JORDAN JON REVIEW HEARING/DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402740   KIMBER, FRANK JUSTIN REVIEW RESTITUTION PAYMENTS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401588   KIMBER, FRANK JUSTIN REVIEW/RESTITUTION PAYMENTS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403438   BROWN, JESICA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405284   MCCONNELL, LESTER CHAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403478   ROWETON, TARA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404599   ROWETON, TARA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405249   ROWETON, TARA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151401893   CALLIHAN, PATRICK EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403193   CALLIHAN, PATRICK EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402919   JENKINS, JAMES L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402007   JENKINS, JAMES LOWELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405204   WARREN, ASPEN ZENGER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401115   MICKELSEN, TERESA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404146   VALDEZ, NIKOLE CATHERINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402475   PARKER, JEFFERY LEE SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402481   PARKER, JEFFREY LEE SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403207   SALAZAR, TIFFANEE FRANCESSCA SLCO PROB/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403837   LARSON, KEGAN JOHNICO STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
3:30 pm 200403068   STENGEL, AMBER MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT West Jordan District