List of West Jordan District Hearings for Monday 26th of July 2021      

109 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 184401357   PETERSEN, BRANDON TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 190402555   BOUCK, TERRY D EVIDENTIARY HEARING - WEBEX West Jordan District
9:29 am 171402334   LARSON, SHANTAI JOY LEGAL ORIENTATION/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
9:29 am 191400933   LARSON, SHANTAI JOY LEGAL ORIENTATION/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
9:30 am 191402230   CLAIBORNE, DANIELLE MARIE CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
9:30 am 191403019   CLAIBORNE, DANIELLE MARIE CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400437   RAMIREZ, MANDY MAXINE 5TH WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402389   ADEMI, SUAD DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171404306   BUSSE, PATRICK SCOTT DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401212   ESFANDIARI, POUNE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402096   FEHR, TAYLOR DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404941   HEATH, CORY LEE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401824   JOHNSON, WHITNEY SHARDAE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191405032   JONES, TAMARA ELIZABETH DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403745   MEDINA, SANTIAGO GUADALUPE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161403216   MURDOCK, NICKOLAS DAVID DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404948   PORTER, CASSIDY ELIZABETH DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402870   VIGUS, APRIL ANN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403476   CAMPBELL, EMMA ROSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 191403801   CAMPBELL, EMMA ROSE PIA/OSC/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:30 am 181401398   ZISKA, JACOB MATTHEW APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 191405334   PETERSON, MATTHEW DEAN APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS CO West Jordan District
10:30 am 181400646   ZISKA, JACOB MATTHEW APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 181401808   ZISKA, JACOB MATTHEW APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404446   ZISKA, JACOB MATTHEW APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 171400068   MARTINEZ, CODY WILLIAM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 171401076   MARTINEZ, CODY WILLIAM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 181400379   MARTINEZ, CODY WILLIAM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 181402393   MARTINEZ, CODY WILLIAM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 191403119   MARTINEZ, CODY WILLIAM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404946   MARTINEZ, CODY WILLIAM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404445   ZISKA, JACOB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 / UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404185   CECALA, BENJAMIN DAVID PRETRIAL CONF/UDC - WASHINGTON West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404865   SHINN, MICHAEL ANTHONY SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE/CARBON West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403764   CRUZ, PAUL ANJIE DISPOSITION ON OSC 4/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404038   CASTILLO, SALVADOR GALLAGA FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404049   COOK, NTWYDAMALA CHRISTIAN MOTION HEARING 2/JUAB West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400608   TARPLEY, BRITTANY LASHA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401618   TARPLEY, BRITTANY LASHA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402854   TARPLEY, BRITTANY LASHA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 095400023   WOLFE, DANNY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405114   COOK, NTWYDAMALA CHRISTIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/JUAB West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404570   SCHEIB, CRYSTAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402404   GILL, DANIEL AP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403529   GILL, DANIEL APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402332   GUTIERREZ, JACOB JOSEPH APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403324   GUTIERREZ, JACOB JOSEPH APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403711   THOMSON, MELISSA NOEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403241   THOMSON, MELISSA NOEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404795   ASAY, ASHLEY SIMM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400245   FORTNER, NATHAN KYLE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401540   MOHAMED, ABDULKADIR B APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BOND West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400728   MWEGA, IAN GIKONYA APP PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401086   GRIMES, JARED AUGUST DISPOSITION HEARING 5/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 081402963   PERKO, PATRICK STEVEN EXPUNGEMENT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402983   GALVAS, AARON JOSEPH FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400487   GRIMES, JARED AUGUST FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402324   HOMMES, PAUL HANS FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402332   IRIZARRY, ALEXUS DIAMONDAE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403522   TEEPLES, DYLAN JAMES GUARDIAN PROB SERVS OSC 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402993   DANIELS, CURTIS CAMERON INITIAL APPEARANCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400354   BATY, JARROD ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405048   MADRILL, STEPHANIE ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402759   PITCHFORD, MCKENZIE LYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404645   LOPEZ-HERNANDEZ, ARMANDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404342   STONE, RYAN MORRILL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404570   VIGNETTO, CHANCE C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404496   OMINSKI, DUSTIN CODY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401253   POPE, JOSHUA ANDREW OSC / DISPOSITION West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402089   POPE, JOSHUA ANDREW OSC / DISPOSITION West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401564   CALLAWAY, CASEY OSC 4/ TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403315   CALLAWAY, CASEY GEORGE OSC 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402663   CALLAWAY, CASEY GEORGE JR OSC 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403762   CALLAWAY, CASEY GEORGE JR OSC 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400047   AHMED, GESAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403659   DINIZ, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400383   TERVORT, KURTIS RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400183   TERVORT, KURTIS RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403996   WATROUS, MITCHELL EARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 13 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404337   WATROUS, MITCHELL EARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 13 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400056   ARCHULETA, FRANK CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401235   THELAMON, TAYLOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402149   TURPIN, CHYLAINE VESTA SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403452   TURPIN, CHYLAINE VESTA SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401658   NEILSON, JARED VICTOR SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE3/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131401179   CHRISTENSEN, TORI LYNNE SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403334   CHRISTENSEN, TORI LYNNE SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404836   GUZMAN, CARLOS ANDRES SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402750   SMITH, KRISTA ANN SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402668   BUK, DENG SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403214   BUK, DENG MAWUT SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 144400472   INT: OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL TELE/REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:45 pm 134400462   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
3:00 pm 191403030   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
3:00 pm 191400851   BARAGONE, JERRY ALLEN 4TH WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
3:00 pm 191403012   BARAGONE, JERRY ALLEN 4TH WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
3:00 pm 181401907   BARLOW, DAVID DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
3:00 pm 171403600   VEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL LEGAL ORIENTATION/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
3:00 pm 181403780   VEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL LEGAL ORIENTATION/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
3:00 pm 191404296   BATTY, KENT R ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
3:00 pm 171402381   BATTY, KENT RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
3:00 pm 171403871   BATTY, KENT RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
3:00 pm 181403439   BATTY, KENT RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
3:00 pm 181404018   BATTY, KENT RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
3:00 pm 191400990   BATTY, KENT RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
3:00 pm 191401053   BATTY, KENT RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
3:00 pm 191404374   BATTY, KENT RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
3:00 pm 191400192   TRUJILLO, LEVI DERIK PROBATION CHANGE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
3:00 pm 191405090   TRUJILLO, LEVI DERIK PROBATION CHANGE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District