List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 22nd of July 2021      

32 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191404678   MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JACK TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:00 am 194400432   BURCH, SHERI JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191405149   ASI, TANIELA F PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191405102   ASI, TANIELA FONOKIMOANA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404340   ASI, TANIELA FONOKIMOANN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404341   ASI, TANIELA FONOKIMOANN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191405103   ASI, TANIELA FONOKIMOANN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 064401033   BAKER, MARCHELLE RESPONDENT'S MOTION TO DISMISS West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401610   CHAVEZ-ZUNIGA, VICTOR NAUM WEBEX EVID HEARING/PRETRIAL 9 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404782   HONE, JULIE RAYELL WEBEX EVID HRG/PRETRIAL 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401936   TINCHER, THOMAS JAY WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HRG/OSC West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403893   TINCHER, THOMAS JAY WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HRG/OSC West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404547   ASI, TANIELA F WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191402269   SPENCER, TINA JO WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
9:15 am 184400657   DILLARD, SARAH VIVIAN TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
10:00 am 114401863   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:00 pm 191404149   BOUD, BENJAMIN JAIL/INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
1:00 pm 191404186   BOUD, BENJAMIN JAIL/INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401068   KILPACK, CAMERON NICHOLE ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL CONF 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400078   SARKISOV, GENNADY VADIMOVICH INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403860   ALNOURI, AHMAD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/DAVIS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404484   WATSON, GREGORY MARTIN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PTC 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400323   MCDONALD, NICHOLAS NELS WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402179   BURNINGHAM, SIENNA LYNNE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404750   JOHNSON, JACOB DWAYNE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403188   TREWARTHA, JEFFERY ALAN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403063   TREWARTHA, JEFFREY ALAN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401890   MCCOY, MALIQUE ANTONIO WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403761   BELL, WILLIAM ANTHONY WEBEX PRETRIAL CONF 6/STATUS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400136   ARROYO, BRONSON WAYNE WEBEX REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403605   CONWAY, CAITLIN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 185400174   WALTON, BRETT JAY WEBEX SENTENCING West Jordan District