List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 20th of July 2021      

57 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191404678   MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JACK TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:00 am 134400405   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM 1-DAY TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District
9:59 am 124401936   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 104402056   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOTION TO ADJUST CHILD SUPPORT West Jordan District
10:00 am 084400024   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION TO ADJUST West Jordan District
10:59 am 191405094   SLATER, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401724   NEWSOME, MELISSA JADE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405228   NEWSOME, MELISSA JADE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405332   NEWSOME, MELISSA JADE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405225   RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402879   KRALOVETZ, MITCHEL HYRUM WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404891   JOHNSON, SHANE ANDREW WEBEX OSC 9/UTAH COUNTY West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404311   MOLINA, JESUS WEBEX PRETRIAL CONF/STATUS West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402408   MOLINA, JESUS WEBEX PTC/TRAILING 171404311 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404125   TUAOLO, EMELE SIME WEBEX SENTENCING West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402753   MAILE, GEORGE EVERTON WEBEX STATUS HRG ON MOTION 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403650   MAILE, GEORGE EVERTON WEBEX STATUS HRG ON MOTION 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403741   MAILE, GEORGE EVERTON WEBEX STATUS HRG ON MOTION 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404358   SWIFT, DANNY JAMES AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403481   SWIFT, DANNY JAMES AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400603   HANDY, JASON EVERETTE AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400112   JENKINS, STEVEN J AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402597   JENKINS, STEVEN JOHN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402685   BAIGORRIA, DIEGO HURTADO ARRAIGNMENT / PRETRIAL 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404549   CAMPBELL, CODY CLINTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403556   OLIVER, ANDREA LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403956   HOFFMAN, WILLIAM KENT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402143   MANGUM, CHASE J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402075   GUZMAN, MAX PIA REVIEW HEARING 7 /TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405277   CONNOLLY, DOTTIE MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403951   DAVIS, JAMES VINCENT PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405043   MERCADO, CARLOS JR PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403255   STECK, TYLER JONATHAN PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403395   GOUIN, MATTHEW LOUIS WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400109   BENNETT, TIARA S WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402648   BENNETT, TIARA SONYA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404051   BIRD, BYRON C WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404840   CAMPBELL, CODY CLINTON WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403628   JENSEN, CARL WAYNE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403519   WAGEMAN, JESSICA D WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405414   WAGEMAN, JESSICA D WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405321   BENCH, JOHN TREVOR WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402789   LEWIS, PASTOR JAMES WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402783   GUYNN, SAMUEL ALLEN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402897   CULPEPPER, JOHN CALVIN WEBEX PRETRIAL CONF 5/STATUS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403026   SPENCER, CALVIN HOWARD WEBEX PRETRIAL CONF 8/STATUS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401846   VENCE, WILLIAM WEBEX PRETRIAL CONF 8/STATUS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402443   BUZIS, NICKLUS JOHN WEBEX PRETRIAL CONF/STATUS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404766   BAKER, JESSICA JANET WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400022   ROWLEY, BRANDON JOHN WEBEX REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400052   MOHAMED, CIZA WELLI WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 20 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402361   BRIGGS, BRIAN PAUL WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404572   BELGARD, ROGER LEON WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402057   TWIGGS, JEFFREY BOYD WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405108   NEUMAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH WEBEX SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403628   PEERY, SEAN MICHAEL WEBEX SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400345   AGUILAR, FLAVIANO WEBEX SENTENCING 5 West Jordan District