List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 13th of July 2021      

58 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 210400098   PEIFFER, ANDREAS P PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:15 am 150407522   MAYES, TAMMY GARN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:45 am 210401248   FAIRCLOUGH, DANE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY/TELE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404678   MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JACK MOTION ARGUMENT HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402819   HART, TYLER MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400731   HART, TYLER MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404366   HERNANDEZ, MOISES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404923   ORULLIAN, AMBER DAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403375   MEDINA-AVILA, RUBEN MANUEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400867   PARK, DAN ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400921   PARK, DAN ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405345   MRSO, ELVIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 195400149   MRSO, ELVIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171401483   CUTHBERTSON, LEVON DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405021   NIELSON, JOSHUA ALLEN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401898   NIELSON, JOSHUA AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403118   NIELSON, JOSHUA ALLEN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405274   EATCHEL, CHRISTEN ASHLEE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402225   BARNETT, KOLBY RYAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403190   BARNETT, KOLBY RYAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403191   BARNETT, KOLBY RYAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402989   HANKS, NATHAN MONTE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403351   HANKS, NATHEN MONTE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402505   BANDEIRA, FRANKLIN ELVIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402532   BROWN, CURTIS DERELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402596   BROWN, CURTIS DERELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400939   ELIOTT, COURTNEY MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402824   OLIVAS, RAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400352   USSERY, KRAY WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400829   USSERY, KRAY WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402701   RAMIREZ, MANDY MAXINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401906   TSOSIE, KATHARINE ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404548   ESPINOZA, DEVIN CORY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401299   KIRSTINE, SHAON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400826   HENDERSON, ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 6/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403279   MACFARLANE, JOHN CRAIG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 6/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403450   REYES, VICTOR PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400805   VECCHIONACCE, HUGO C PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400806   VECCHIONACCE, HUGO JESUS PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403623   ESSAY, GEOFFERY DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404862   TAYLOR, BRENT E PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400920   ESSAY, GEOFFERY DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404405   GRAHAM, STEVEN ERIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404665   ROMERO, TYSON JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401135   ESSAY, GEOFFREY DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402775   ALBERTSON, MICHAEL CONNER PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404294   FANG, DANIEL PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402526   ALBERTSON, MICHAEL CONNOR PROBATION REVIEW HRG / DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404472   ALVARADO, LESLIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404597   SIZEMORE, GREGG LARKIN REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400624   MANN, JAMES ROBERT REVIEW HEARING / DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403365   MENDOZA, ALEX CHRISTOPHER SR REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404487   RODARTE, GARY ADAM REVIEW/RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400211   PACE, STEVEN JEFFREY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401894   HENDERSON, ROBERT CECIL SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401144   MACFARLANE, JOHN CRAIG SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404763   WEST, BRIAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400462   EATCHEL, CHRISTEN ASHLEE SLCO PROB/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District