List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 6th of July 2021      

78 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191401893   LEAVITT, NATASHA J 2 DAY TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402471   CAMPHUYSEN, SANDY AP&P OSC #4 / DEWEYS / UT CO West Jordan District
10:00 am 171403803   CAMPHUYSEN, SANDY KAY AP&P OSC 5 / UTAH COUNTY West Jordan District
10:59 am 181401310   KNIGHT-CHRISTENSEN, CYNTHIA LAUREN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
10:59 am 191401823   KNIGHT-CHRISTENSEN, CYNTHIA LORAINE AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
10:59 am 191403964   TRUJILLO, DAMIAN JOHN WEBEX SCHED ONF 11/STATUS West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404730   BAIRD, ROBERT LUCAS AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5-ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401374   BAIRD, ROBERT L AP&P OSC 4 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404258   MANGUM, CALEB JOHN AP&P OSC 6 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404031   ANZALONE, BROCK CHANGE OF PLEA 2 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405362   FARRER, GREGORY WADE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405367   FARRER, GREGORY WADE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401724   NEWSOME, MELISSA JADE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405228   NEWSOME, MELISSA JADE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405332   NEWSOME, MELISSA JADE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400223   STEELE, ZACHARI JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402864   STEELE, ZACHARI GERRY JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405151   SMITH, TYLER IAN WEBEX AP&P SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400070   PARKE, JANET JASMIN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404220   CHRISTENSEN, TYLER WAYDE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 10 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400335   MANNING, ISAIAH PEREZ WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403429   LAUTAIMI, AARON AMUIA WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403645   LAUTAIMI, AARON WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 9 West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403575   LAUTAIMI, AARON AMUIA WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 9 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401950   LAUTAIMI, AARON AMUIA WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 9 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401951   LAUTAIMI, AARON AMUIA WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 9 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401333   SMITH, TYLER IAN WEBEX OSC SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402788   SMITH, TYLER IAN WEBEX OSC SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401456   HAAS, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402452   NELSON, NATHANIAL REES AMP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402299   STEVENS, JESSICA BETH AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405327   DURAN, DEZTINEE AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401707   FLOWERS, CHRISTIAN JEROME AP&P OSC 7 / BAD BOYS / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403172   GARRETT, ANDREW MICHAEL AP&P OSC 4 / DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401257   FLOWERS, CHRISTIAN JEROME AP&P OSC 7 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402414   FLOWERS, CHRISTIAN JEROME AP&P OSC 7 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401125   FLOWERS, CHRISTIAN JEROME AP&P OSC 7 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401616   ROSE, COBY AP&P/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403515   ROSE, COBY DEE AP&P/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402914   ROSE, COBY DEE AP&P/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400078   SARKISOV, GENNADY VADIMOVICH INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400787   JOLLEY, TYLER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401336   JOLLEY, TYLER WILSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405264   JOLLEY, TYLER WILSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402144   RICE, DUSTIN WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402204   STEVENS, JESSICA B ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400920   CRUZ, LILLIAN IRENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404403   BIRD, JODI MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403288   BIRD, JODI MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403956   HOFFMAN, WILLIAM KENT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402303   PARK, MICHAEL ANDREW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402607   CRUZ, LILLIAN IRENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401595   CRUZ, LILLIAN IRENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402276   SEAMAN, JENNIFER NICOLE PIA REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402231   HART, KYLE STEVEN PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403846   HART, KYLE STEVEN PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 101401678   MANGUM, JAMIE NICHOLE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING #5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402547   LAMBERT, RYAN LAMONT REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404825   LAMBERT, RYAN LAMONT REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403789   OLSON, RYAN SCHEDULING CONF / DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404152   DIMMIT, MORGAN GREGG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 17 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403480   DIMMITT, MORGAN GREGG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 17 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405425   DIMMITT, MORGAN GREGG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 17 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403121   RUSSELL, JEREMY JAMAL SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403313   EYRE, TYLER JONATHON SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401170   FLETCHER, HEATHER NICOLE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403604   RIVETTI, DANEA ELIZABETH WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404206   COOPER, CHASE MICHAEL WEBEX PRETRIAL CONF 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400696   DURAN, EUGENE WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 16 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401048   DURAN, EUGENE WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 16 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405361   LAWSON, KEIONDRA MONIQUE WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402247   GARCIA, MELANNIE JO WEBEX REVIEW PROBATION 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401746   CLAYTOR, BRITTANY ANN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 13 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402506   DIMMITT, MORGAN GREGG WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 17 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402361   BRIGGS, BRIAN PAUL WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402223   JENNINGS, ISREAL JOSHUA WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 20 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405147   SAUNDERS, JOSHUA SHANE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400423   WHEELER, TREVER DUANE WEBEX SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District