List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 1st of July 2021      

105 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
10:30 am 181404214   KIMBER, CHADD STEVEN DISPOSITION HRG 7/UDC GUNNISON West Jordan District
10:30 am 191401449   KIMBER, CHADD STEVEN DISPOSITION HRG 7/UDC GUNNISON West Jordan District
10:30 am 191405383   HERNANDEZ, IRVIN RODRIGUEZ SCHED CONF 3 / UDC - GUNNISON West Jordan District
10:59 am 181404823   FRESQUES, DAVID STATUS HEARING/UDC - GUNNISON West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400342   HECKER, WADE WILLIAM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403757   HECKER, WADE WILLIAM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402209   JACOB, ZACHARY FORREST APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402589   JACOB, ZACHARY FORREST APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405178   JACOB, ZACHARY FORREST APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404043   HERZOG, TANGIE JEAN JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403498   MADISON, RAUL OMAR JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401664   MADISON, RAUL OMAR JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403764   MADISON, RAUL OMAR JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400130   ROELOFS, BERNARD EUGENE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400171   CLARK, FORREST BRENDAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 151402865   NEWKIRK, STEAFAN RICHARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402852   NEWKIRK, STEAFAN RICHARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 161401660   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 161401284   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403010   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400562   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401304   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400745   SHEDDEN, ISAAC BRENT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 141400850   RAMIREZ, ANDRES GUADALUPE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401914   RAMIREZ, ANDRES GUADALUPE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400271   IEROMNIMON, GEORGE MICHAEL PHIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400995   MADISON, RAUL OMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401335   GOMEZ-MORALES, LUIS ANGEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404177   ROBERTSON, JUSTIN WAYNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400747   ELLIS, BRADEN RILEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 10/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401666   MARTIN, CODY SHELDEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402090   MARTIN, CODY SHELDEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404290   MARTIN, CODY SHELDEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405030   MARTIN, CODY SHELDEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402482   MARTIN, CODY SHELDON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404851   MARTIN, CODY SHELDON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404289   AMADOR, YESENIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ADC West Jordan District
1:00 pm 181401908   MARTINEZ, MAGALI JAIL/INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 134402005   FROELICH, BRODY ROBERT WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403527   NITZ, BRANT MARTIN ALLIANCE OSC/STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402404   GILL, DANIEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403529   GILL, DANIEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401309   JENSEN, CODY LEE JAMES APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403621   MILLER, ADAM JEREMY CHANGE OF PLEA West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405306   BAUM, LUKE DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404508   MEDINA-RAMOS, OSCAR FELIX DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404677   SIMONS, CANDICE BRITTNEY DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403302   CAMPBELL, CODY ALLEN DISPOSITION HEARING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403129   CRONEY, ABRAM CADE DISPOSITION HEARING 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403522   TEEPLES, DYLAN JAMES GUARDIAN PROB SERVS OSC 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401545   ALLEN, MALCOLM SHARPE III ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402586   BROWN, LEON JASON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402733   BROWN, LEON JASON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404446   ROWETON, TARA LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402565   TRIMMER, ERIK JERMAIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 111400474   WOLFGRAMM, SEMISI I ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403052   MACKENZIE, KATHRYN MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404666   REYNOLDS, ERIKA MAURINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405266   REYNOLDS, ERIKA MAURINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402810   TRUJILLO, ALYZAI VICTORIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400531   TSOSIE, AUSTIN EDWIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401734   BROWN, LEON JASON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404287   BATES, PATRICIA RENEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403360   BEAGLEY, RAYMOND BLAINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405091   DIRKS, KEVIN G PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404605   GORDON, JESSE N PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404505   JUAREZ, SONIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401230   SUMBU, JOE NTALAJA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401703   SUMBU, JOE NTALAJA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405421   RAMIREZ, BRYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403749   STEPHENS, JUSTIN EDWARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401266   CONOVER, CHARLES SCHEDULING CONF 2/DEWEY'S West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403848   CHRISTENSEN, NICHOLAS REED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403478   ROWETON, TARA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404599   ROWETON, TARA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405249   ROWETON, TARA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403213   HATHAWAY, ALEXA SHAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 11 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403484   BIRD, JODI MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403783   LOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400865   MEDINA, MARK RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 081400828   DURAN-ORDONEZ, MARIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402482   MARTINEZ-BECERR, SERGIO ENRIQUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405372   MARTINEZ-BECERR, SERGIO ENRIQUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401496   MCINTOSH, JONATHAN BOYD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403947   MCINTOSH, JONATHAN BOYD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402162   MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404347   HOENSHELL, JOSEPH MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404624   SHORT, ASHLEY MAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404854   BARNEY, JASON DEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402043   DICKINSON, CHARLES ALBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404174   DICKINSON, CHARLES ALBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404668   SHORT, ASHLEY MAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400189   JIMOH, ELIZABETH ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403026   BRIDGEWATERS, JEREMY SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403408   WILLARDSON, PRESTON RYAN SENTENCING 6 / ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403800   DOUGHTY, SARAH JANE SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403527   PHONSAVADDY, JAYDEN TY SLCO OSC/DISPO West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404302   DEAN, JUSTIN W STATE'S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403251   DEAN, JUSTIN W STATE'S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402926   DEAN, JUSTIN WAYNE STATE'S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404878   PFUNDSTEIN, MICHAEL JOHN STATUS CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403380   NEVILLE, CLAY JORDAN STATUS CONFERENCE / FLORIDA West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400243   NEVILLE, CLAY JORDAN STATUS CONFERENCE 2 / FLORIDA West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400656   NEVILLE, CLAY JORDAN STATUS CONFERENCE 2/ FLORIDA West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404278   HARPER, TRACIE LEE STATUS CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District