List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 29th of June 2021      

70 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 074401627   ELLIS, SAMUEL LEE MOTION HEARING/TELEPHONE West Jordan District
9:00 am 170411664   MOURIGAN, SABRINA GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 094401258   OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
10:45 am 144400472   INT: OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL TELE/REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
10:59 am 191404906   LEMMON, WILLIE NEIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8/UDC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401883   KOHLER, KELSIE LYNNE APP/OSC/WEBER CO JAIL West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404923   ORULLIAN, AMBER DAWN JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403335   RUBIO, JAVIER JAIL/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171400237   BELLO, MACKELLY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171401079   BELLO, MACKELLY JOSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403600   VEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403780   VEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404586   HAVILI, SIONE MGUNGUTAU PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403691   GONZALES, FELICIA DANITA SENTENCING 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404802   GONZALES, FELICIA DANITA SENTENCING/ADC West Jordan District
1:00 pm 171400409   JENKINS, DAKOTA CHEYENNE JAIL/INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405364   ASTE, TRACEY LYNN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405051   BURGERS, JARROD AL ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405274   EATCHEL, CHRISTEN ASHLEE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405119   OLIVARES, ANITA MARIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401094   CHAVEZ, DONNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402666   HUNSAKER, WILLIAM SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402420   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402033   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402203   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402204   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402419   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403679   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402454   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404912   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404491   HOLLAND, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 10 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400730   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400737   CORBETT, JESSICA LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402408   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402813   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403908   BRADY, DARREN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403797   BONANNY, OSCAR ORLANDO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400288   WOODS, TERRY ELLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400840   BROOKS, NICOLE REVIEW FINE PAYMENTS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405323   BRYANT, SHAHRI KAY REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131400272   LEYBA, ISAIAH GABRIEL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131401551   LOPEZ, JESUS RAFAEL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402042   POUNDSTONE, CHARLES JAMES REVIEW HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151400101   ASTE, TRACEY L REVIEW HEARING/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402713   ASTE, TRACEY LYNN REVIEW HEARING/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401823   ASTE, TRACEY LYNN REVIEW HEARING/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402740   KIMBER, FRANK JUSTIN REVIEW RESTITUTION PAYMENTS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401588   KIMBER, FRANK JUSTIN REVIEW/RESTITUTION PAYMENTS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405271   ROSS, SHANNA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401551   WYTTENBACH, LARRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405291   HOLLAND, RYAN CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 10 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404652   HOLLAND, RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 13 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404787   HOLLAND, RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 13 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404834   HOLLAND, RYAN CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 13 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402461   ASHBY, CHADD D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403234   DALANHESE, GABRIEL SALLUM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405302   SMITH, BRANDON MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404113   DELUCA, MICHAEL JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404709   GODWIN, BRADY SAMUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404483   HOLLAND, RYAN CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403124   MITCHELL, ANGELIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403123   YOUHOUSE, STEPHEN ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403283   ARCHULETTA, LONNY SHENANDOAH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404144   KING, KODY J SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405190   KING, KODY J SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402063   NISH, ADAM GARY SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403115   NISH, ADAM GARY SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400462   EATCHEL, CHRISTEN ASHLEE SLCO PROB/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400206   SAXEY, STEPHEN J DEVIRL SLCO SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404975   OLSEN, ASHLEY WEBEX REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District