List of West Jordan District Hearings for Monday 28th of June 2021      

110 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am    FORD, TYLER JOHN EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 200403332   PALERMO, KRISTENE M GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 215400018   HARDMAN, LAUREN GISLAINE ALEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE(2) West Jordan District
8:30 am 200403640   LEVITT, ORLI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE(2) West Jordan District
8:30 am 211400016   ALIRES, LEANDRA KAYLN PTC FOR TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 215400026   LAFEEN, LINDSAY PTC FOR TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 205400013   EDWARDS, ERIC PAUL DANIEL PTC-TRIAL DE NOVO (6) West Jordan District
8:30 am 215400014   CHEA, HOEUN PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 150408748   FAGAN, ASHLEY D WEBEX GARNISHMENT HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 190403271   SIMMONS, KASEY L WEBEX MOTION TO SET ASIDE HRG West Jordan District
8:30 am 215400021   WATTERSON, BRAXTIN RESORD NICHO WEBEX PTC FOR TRIAL DE NOVO 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 201400047   JONES, NATHAN PETER BENCH TRIAL (2) West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400490   DEVEREAUX, TODD S OBJECTION TO COM RECOM/TELE West Jordan District
9:15 am 134401622   MCOMBER, SARAH M REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400851   BARAGONE, JERRY ALLEN 3RD WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191403012   BARAGONE, JERRY ALLEN 3RD WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400437   RAMIREZ, MANDY MAXINE 3RD WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402230   CLAIBORNE, DANIELLE MARIE CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 191403019   CLAIBORNE, DANIELLE MARIE CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404037   CORCORAN, JASON MICHAEL DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402821   GONZALES, KAYLEA HEATHER DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404941   HEATH, CORY LEE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404078   MALTBY, RYAN ANTHONY DILLION DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404167   MURPHY, AMY LYNNE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402966   RICHINS, STEPHANIE L DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161401995   THRALL, NEASHA DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402870   VIGUS, APRIL ANN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191401537   ZAWALSKI, JESSE COLIN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171401996   FLINK, MICHAEL GLENN DRUG COURT REVIEW/GRADUATE West Jordan District
10:30 am 191401032   MOSS, CHLOE CAITLIN APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS CO West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404480   MOSS, CHLOE CAITLIN APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS CO West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404971   WATTERS, PAIGE JO APP OSC/WASHINGTON CO West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404445   ZISKA, JACOB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 / UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 181400646   ZISKA, JACOB MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 181401398   ZISKA, JACOB MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 181401808   ZISKA, JACOB MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404446   ZISKA, JACOB MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404642   MOHAMUD, IBRAHIM ADEN PROBATION REVIEW HEARING/UDC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403703   BOWMAN, MICKENZIE APP ORDR SHOW CAUSE 1 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405334   PETERSON, MATTHEW DEAN JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403764   CRUZ, PAUL ANJIE JAIL/DISPOSITION ON OSC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404865   SHINN, MICHAEL ANTHONY ORDER SHOW CAUSE / CARBON CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402668   BUK, DENG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403214   BUK, DENG MAWUT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404383   HARKNESS, RICKY JOE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400270   HARKNESS, RICKY JOE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404566   REYNOLDS, RICHARD JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402419   REYNOLDS, RICHARD JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403687   ALVARADO, DANIEL SANTIAGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 175400089   KUEHL, JOHN LESLIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404289   ALVARADO, DANIEL SANTIAGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402703   RAY, JODI MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402059   GARCIA, JEREMY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404443   TURNBOW, ALISHA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404444   TURNBOW, ALISHA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403382   MORENO, FEDERICO SENTENCING 4 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404570   VIGNETTO, CHANCE C SLCO OSC 2/CARBON CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401063   ALTEMEIER, JAYDE LAUREN STATUS HEARING/STATE HOSPITAL West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401645   ALTEMEIER, JAYDE LAUREN STATUS HEARING/STATE HOSPITAL West Jordan District
11:30 am 134400462   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES REVIEW HEARING/TELEPHONE West Jordan District
1:00 pm 191405374   TUKE, TRACY FLOYD JAIL/INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 194400047   THORUP, KATHALEEN ELIZABETH EVIDENTIARY HEARING/WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404496   OMINSKI, DUSTIN CODY APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400941   SHARP, BLAKE ANDREW APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404442   SHARP, BLAKE ANDREW APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 5/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402402   TERRY, ALLAN CW APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400090   JACKSON, DAVID SPECNER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401623   JACKSON, DAVID SPENCER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403857   JACKSON, DAVID SPENCER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401512   JACKSON, DAVID SPENCER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404795   ASAY, ASHLEY SIMM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404905   FARR, ADAM MARCUS DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402330   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH DISPOSITION HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402435   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH DISPOSITION HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402852   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH DISPOSITION HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404679   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH DISPOSITION HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402273   DYSART, ELISE NELLA DISPOSITION HEARING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401893   LEAVITT, NATASHA J FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402993   DANIELS, CURTIS CAMERON INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 141400089   GERMAIN, JEFFREY SCOTT MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404145   WILSON, MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402600   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404710   PEARSON, TALIA JADE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400042   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400886   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401031   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402323   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402703   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403168   BONNELL, DAVID BRADWHAW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401934   WINFREY, DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402501   DEL CAMPO, EDGAR MARTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 134400472   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL PHONE CONF RE:MOTION West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405055   HAWK, DUANE KEITH PRETRIAL CONF 2/ TRIAL TRACK West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404928   JENSEN, KIRT LYNN PRETRIAL CONF/TRIAL TRACK West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404901   BARKER, SCOTT ALLAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404185   CECALA, BENJAMIN DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400383   TERVORT, KURTIS RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400183   TERVORT, KURTIS RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400957   DOMACH, CHANGKUOTH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400151   LEAVITT, NATASHA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/TRACK West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401258   HAMMON, ASHLEY DIANE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404467   SAUCEDO, JESUS GUADALUPE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402974   THATCHER, SHANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405354   PARR, JAMES ALMA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401235   THELAMON, TAYLOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403374   WINFREY, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404032   ENGLISH, STACY ALLEN SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 6/OCR'D West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401133   ENGLISH, STACY ALLEN SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 6/OCR'D West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403822   LOPEZ, ANGEL MARCELINO SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402826   HAWK, DUANE KEITH STATUS / PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District