List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Tuesday 28th of September 2021      

101 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 211500631   BEYER, AUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500549   BEYER, AUSTIN JOE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501012   C-HAIR, JOEY WOOD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500908   ENGLISH, STACY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501944   GOMEZ, LANDER TAHREEP SANTI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500973   GONZALES, NELSON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500980   GONZALES, NELSON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501955   GRAHAM, TREAVY VICTOR ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501220   HARDMAN, MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501491   HERNANDEZ-MARISCAL, DAVID ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500365   JENNINGS, ISRAEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501428   JONES, DERRICK RAY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501954   JUAREZ HUERTA, SONIA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501949   KATARI, CODY WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500467   MUNRO, BENJAMIN WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500726   NELSON, OLIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501330   NELSON, OLIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501960   OJEDA, ANDRES FERNANDO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501970   PETSCHE-LASALLE, MAEGAN LEE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500217   YOUNGBLOOD, PAUL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500679   YOUNGBLOOD, PAUL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500766   YOUNGBLOOD, PAUL MARIO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501183   YOUNGBLOOD, PAUL MARIO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501435   DUDLEY MICHAELSON, MARALEE FAITH FINAL- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501446   DUDLEY MICHAELSON, MARALEE FAITH FINAL- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501948   EARL, ALEXANDRA GRACE WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501745   PARSONS, STACI NICOLE WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501917   GIUDICE, ROBERT WILLIAM WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501959   GROESBECK, MICHAEL JOSEPH WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501943   HERRERA, DEMI NICOLE WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501974   LAINEZ RODAS, EDUIN J WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501875   SINGH, BALWINDER WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205500693   NESBIT, WALTER WEBEX- FINAL JURY PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501649   LEE, STEPHEN ELDON WEBEX- FINAL PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500986   WARD, ALISHA WEBEX- FINAL PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191501286   SIMPKINS, SHANNON DOROTHY MARI WEBEX- LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501023   LAINEZ RODAS, EDUIN J WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501967   SINGOMA, JEMIMA WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 211500047   FRAUNFELTER, MATTHEW UTAH CO JAIL LD PTC So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 211500422   FRAUNFELTER, MATTHEW UTAH CO JAIL LD PTC So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 211501056   FRAUNFELTER, MATTHEW THOMAS UTAH CO JAIL LD PTC So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 211501076   ROSS, DAQUAN UTAH CO JAIL LD PTC So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500455   CLOWARD, ADAM DAVID ADC LD-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501350   WOODS, GUYNELLE MAE ADC LD-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500714   TRAVIS, TORY ADC- LD FINAL PTC So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501101   WOOLSTENHULME, TABITHA MAGE ADC- LD FINAL PTC So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500630   BARTSCHI, JARI ERIC ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500846   CLOWARD, ADAM DAVID ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500930   GARCIA, DANE ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500187   KELLY, BRANDON MICHAEL ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500428   MAXFIELD, R STEELE ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500530   MAXFIELD, R STEELE ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500531   MAXFIELD, R STEELE ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500183   MIKE, DESIREE KRISTEN ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500590   SANDERS, SAMANTHA ELISE ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500230   TRAVIS, TORY ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501048   YAZZIE, ALADINO ALFERT PAUL ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500229   BARTSCHI, JARI ERIC ADC- LD SENTENCING ON OSC So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500247   BARTSCHI, JARI ERIC ADC- LD SENTENCING ON OSC So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 181501416   INIGUEZ-MONTANO, ISIDRO ADC- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500114   PARKER, CHRISTIAN WEBEX- LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501750   CONNELLEY, CHAD WEBEX- LD SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501189   PIERCE, BRAXTON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501266   PIERCE, BRAXTON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185501386   LLOYD, MICHAEL FINE REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501487   PERRY, HEATHER LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500325   FRANCOM, MASON C LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501508   HAMMAD, BRIAN ALI LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500401   HARDMAN, MICHAEL LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500479   HARDMAN, MICHAEL LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500492   HARDMAN, MICHAEL LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500511   HARDMAN, MICHAEL LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500815   PANEK, CLAUDE W LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500850   RUSSELL, FREDERICK LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501561   SORENSON, KELLIE LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501750   OROURKE, AMY THERESSA LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500773   RIPLEY, SAM PISA LD REVIEW OF FINE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501509   CLAWSON, ANTHONY ALFONSO LD-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500702   GONZALEZ, RODOLFO LD-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500471   MARTINEZ, ANTHONEY EUGENE LD-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500881   MENLOVE, LORNA HEAVEN LD-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500816   NILSSON, JANET LD-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501737   STOWE, CHRISTINE LD-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500258   STOWE, CHRISTINE LD-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502211   JACOBO, SARA ADRIELA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500963   NAVARRO, MARIA VENESSA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500699   PIERCE, BRAXTON LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501438   YANEZ, GRISELDA WEBEX LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500629   BROWN, ZACHARY TAYLOR WEBEX LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501043   LLOYD, MICHAEL WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500341   BEDOLLA, EMILY WEBEX- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500987   HERNANDEZ, MONNIECELLA ANTONITT WEBEX- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501313   HTAY, CHIT WEBEX- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500356   KLINER, ERIC ZECHARIAH WEBEX- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500700   MODEAL, LAUREAT MORES WEBEX- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500907   MOORE, LUKE ALLEN WEBEX- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500105   RUKUNDO, ALAIN WEBEX- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500287   TAYLOR, MATTHEW WEBEX- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501164   MSAFIRI, MAOMBI WEBEX- LD SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501213   TOWNSEND, PHILLIP JOEL WEBEX- LD SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
3:00 pm 215501138   LECAROS, DAVID ANTHONY LD WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake