List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Monday 27th of September 2021      

35 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201500208   ASSUMANI, NTIYAMIRA IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500956   OGDEN, JARED IN PERSON LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501284   WARREN, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT IN PERSON LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501224   WILSON, GENIEL IN PERSON LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500930   AGUILAR, ROBERT GEORGE LD IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501860   BARNES, CHRISTY LYNN LD IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500867   ELY, MATTHEW LD IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501730   LEONARDO, ENRIQUE LD IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191501542   HENRY, ALEXIS L LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500655   HENRY, CHRIS ANTHONY LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500928   NEILSON, JARED LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500274   MUTTE, SHAWN LD TRIAL-BENCH (IN PERSON) So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500559   MURPHY, IAN LD TRIAL-BENCH IN PERSON So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500100   NEILSON, JARED REVIEW ON CONTEMPT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215502187   GASABATO, NGABO NA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500825   HENRY, CHRIS ANTHONY WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500955   VAZQUEZ, JAVIER WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500151   LUNSFORD, JUSTIN MICHAEL WEBEX- LD PTC So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 201501700   ABDULLAH, MOHAMMAD DAVISCO.JAIL- LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502053   WINGER, KIMBERLY NOEL IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501238   GREER, IAN LD IN PERSON TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503168   DURFEE, FREDRICK DEE LD EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500625   BURKE, LORI LD IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500450   MOLAEI, JALIL LD IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500350   PETERSEN, JASON M LD IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500441   EAGLEMAN, JOHN ARNOLD LD IN PERSON-BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500276   BOOTH, NATHAN LD TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500309   HOSKINS, MARK LD TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501863   LAGUNA, GUADALUPE LD TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500062   MORLEY, TYSON R LD TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500387   PARKERSON, PATRICK DWAINE LD TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500192   POULTON, ALISSA NICOLE LD TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500737   OFFRET, SHAURI KAY LD-TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500972   OFFRET, SHAURI KAY LD-TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501018   OFFRET, SHAURI KAY LD-TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake