List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Tuesday 21st of September 2021      

78 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 171501129   CATER, CHRISTOPHER ARR-BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501912   AMAYA, NICHOL DOLORES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501952   BISHOP, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501916   CARRICK, JADE NICHOLE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501154   CORDOVA, GEORGE NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501202   CORNELL, BRENT CHRIS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501152   CUMMINGS, JOSE R ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501894   FLOREANO-CABALLERO, LUIS DELFINO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501169   GUEST, MICHELLE MARIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501167   JENSEN, MICHAEL C ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501270   LAVULAVU, SUNGALU ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501149   LUCKART, ELTON SHAWN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501166   MAIN, HAYLEE ANNE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 171501164   MARCHANT, SHAYLEE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501863   MARCHANT, SHAYLEE CAROL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501861   RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN OBED ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501642   SAMPSON, PATRICIA RACHEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501157   SPENCER, MALIK ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501208   TAPAATOUTAI, ASINATE TUILOKAMANA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501151   TAWAREGUCI, NATHAN KUSIMA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501168   UPCHURCH-SHORTER, RYZEL JUSTICE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501820   VARGAS, ALEXIS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501899   WINWARD, LOGAN STANLEY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501203   WOOD MCCAGNO, DAVINA ANGELA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501962   KOOYMAN, RICHARD KYRT ARRAIGNMENT -WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501006   RANQUIST, KENT ARRAIGNMENT -WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501522   RAMIREZ-DELOSSANTOS, YORDANI ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500778   RANQUIST, KENT ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501858   COLE, CHARLES NEIL WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501968   KAMPMAN, ISAAC SHANE WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501873   KENNEDY, VERONICA ANNE MARIE WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501159   CASE, CHELSEA WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501947   KICZENSKI, MARY BETH WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501919   SHRESTHA, PANAS WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500428   KALIMENDO, DIEU M WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501938   RANQUIST, KENT WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501893   ISHAM, RYAN CURTIS WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205500118   JONES, COLTON WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500699   UPTERGROVE, CURTIS LESLIE ADC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501337   BYRGE, BRANDON DEAN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501055   GALINDO-GAMES, KIMBERLY ANN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500858   HATFIELD, JESSICA ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500282   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500691   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500746   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500905   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501073   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500933   ISLAMOVIC, MEDINA ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500943   JACKSON, BRIAN DOUGLAS ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500280   KING, SCARLET NOEL ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501609   PIKE, JAMES DAVID ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500442   ROGERS, JUSTIN J ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500808   STEPHENS, MICHAEL RAY ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 181500524   REED, JAYCIE NICHOLE ADC- OSC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501346   DENGEL, JUSTIN ADC-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500162   QUINTANA, PHILLIP JEREMY ARR/BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500473   NAGLE, TOBI ALYSSA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501129   AFRAID OF HAWK, LATISHA MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500398   LIEN, TAYLOR JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501144   RAI, NAR BAHADUR REMOTE DESKTOP SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502722   ROBERTS, TRISTIN ONEITA REVIEW ON PAST DUE FINE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501020   NELSON, PETER M SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500389   EKSTROM, MEGAN RENEE USP-SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502719   JENNINGS, IFREE M WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205503243   OLIVE, ELIZABETH CHANTAEL P WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185501521   NIU, JOHN THOMAS WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195500854   PAPINEAU, PETER GERARD WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501649   SARABIA-VALDEZ, ADIEL LORETO WEBEX SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501409   HALES, RUSSELL WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501199   BOESE, AARON MATHEW WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501160   CRANE, TREVOR JOHN WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500392   MATAGI, ALISHA MICHELLE WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501445   WILSON, ROBERT CROSBY WEBEX- SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501139   PRITCHARD, PAUL WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501199   PRITCHARD, PAUL RAYNARD WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500770   JOHNSTON, TYLER RONALD WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500633   PRITCHARD, PAUL RAYNARD WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501221   PRITCHARD, PAUL RAYNARD WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake