List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Wednesday 15th of September 2021      

69 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 215501971   WALKER, CHADWICK HENSEL ARRAIGNMEN-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501428   ABDIRAHMAN, HAMADI MUSA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501219   AFU, MIKAELE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501849   BATALLA, LILLYANA NOEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205500852   BRADSHAW, ANGELA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501843   COLEMAN, ALUKA TALWO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501722   HAMADI, ABDIRAHMAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501131   HOLT, DENISE LARAE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501224   HOLT, DENISE LARAE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501248   HOLT, DENISE LARAE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501135   KIBBLE, WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500756   MAXWELL, TANNER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501230   MAXWELL, TANNER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501217   MAXWELL, TANNER HOLMAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501136   MICHON III GOBEL, ROBERT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501164   MURPHY, AMY MARLEEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501142   NELSON, JEFFREY SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500893   PARA, JUAN CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501181   PINO, JACE BATISTA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500479   PINTO, SAMUEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500816   TAYLOR, DOMINIQUE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500888   KINNEY, LAWRENCE ARTHUR ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501126   OTUKOLO, LARRY ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500541   KIBBLE, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501652   GOBEL, ROBERT J MICHON III ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501279   MEDEL RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ REMOTE DESKTOP-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501903   DENTER, JACOB TROY WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501839   LEON-FIGUEROA, PABLO WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195501199   PEREZ, ANTONIO ALFRED JUSTI WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501882   VELASQUEZ, ANTONIO PAUL WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500891   LEFEVRE, ALYSIA CHRISTENA WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500793   PATTERSON, JUSTIN WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 165504531   PEREA, MEGAN DOMINIQUI WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501759   YOCUM, ASIA WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501598   LE VOYER, SEAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501953   MOHAMED, ABDIFATAH WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501647   MONCADA, JOSELYN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501140   MOSS, CHLOE CAITLIN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501951   PULLEN, TAYLOR SCOTT WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501141   EAGLE, DAVID JAMES WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501138   SANTILLAN, FRANKIE ESTEFAN WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501181   CAMPOS, JEREMY DEAN WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501597   DEHERRERA, CRISANTOS VINCENT WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 211500389   EKSTROM, MEGAN RENEE USP-SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
10:30 am 215500832   SOTO, CYNTHIA MARIALICIA WASATCH.JAIL- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500931   BURNS, AUSTIN JAMES FINAL- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501172   GONZALES, RUDY DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501676   STEUR, CHAD MITCHELL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195502777   KIMURA, NATALIE RUIKO REVIEW OF FINE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195503559   SEE, ROBERT E REVIEW OF FINE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500360   SERING, JAMES REVIEW OF FINE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 081502868   ROSKA, KENT EDWARD REVIEW ON EXPUNGEMENT PETITION So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501476   BATTLE, RODDIE JOSEPH REVIEW ON TREATMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501483   BOLTON, DEREK CONRAD SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500466   CROMAR, JUSTIN SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500928   FRUEAN, SAITIA FILO TREATMENT REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500195   CHARLESWORTH, JASON R WEBEX -ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501156   FRENZEL, SETH WEBEX -PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500197   GOMEZ-QUINTANA, DARIO WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501054   CHRISTENSEN, LYDIA WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500799   HILL, EMANUEL ALAN FETZER WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502419   KENNEDY, JASON MORGAN WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501085   PANNELL, EMILEE NICOLE WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501140   PROWS, DAVID WAYNE WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503071   FARR, MELYNDA RENEE WEBEX- REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501341   RAMOS, JINAN LYNN WEBEX- REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500455   MCLERAN, AVERY ANDREW WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501593   CASTRO, ADAIR C WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 175504928   WOODY, SAMANTHA KAYE WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake