List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Wednesday 8th of September 2021      

53 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 211501253   AUSTIN, SYDNEY PAIGE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501761   BANGERT, DEAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501122   BENTLEY, AUBREY DONNOVAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501101   BLACKWELL, JEFFEREY LEE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501118   CARSON, HUNTER JOHN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501612   CURRY, ANGELO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500672   GUNN, CAMERON JACOB ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500858   HATFIELD, JESSICA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500282   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500691   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500746   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500905   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501073   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501112   HICKS, ANDREW ALAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501130   HICKS, ANDREW ALAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500884   HOARD, DANNY THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501568   HOARD, DANNY THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500943   JACKSON, BRIAN DOUGLAS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175500829   LEE, ENO RUBEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501111   LEONARD, MICHAEL LEE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500210   MARTINEZ, PAUL KEITH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205500510   MARTINEZ, PAUL KEITH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501120   MARTINEZ, REYES LONNIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501113   PEYKARI DIZNAB, PEYMAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500953   RAGSDALE, BRANDON CHASE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501197   RAGSDALE, BRANDON CHASE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501116   ROBERTS, JONATHAN DEAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500442   ROGERS, JUSTIN J ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500699   UPTERGROVE, CURTIS LESLIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501205   UPTERGROVE, CURTIS LESLIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501366   VEAVEA, JOE FRANK ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501107   VEL, ADRIAAN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205500637   MARTINEZ, REYES LONNIE FINE REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503728   HAVEA, TAANI MILILANI REVIEW OF FINE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501757   WILLIAMS, MICHAEL RAY WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501055   GALINDO-GAMES, KIMBERLY ANN WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500911   GOURLEY, VERONICA ROSE WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501097   VENEY, ERIC LANDON WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501794   ABDEL-WALI, BELAL BADER WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501016   DRAKE, ALEXANDER GRAHAM WEEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
9:30 am 211500280   KING, SCARLET NOEL UTCO.JAIL- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205500747   SUDBURY, MELINDA KAYE JURY- FINAL PRETIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501412   GALLEGOS, MICHAEL RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500978   REIMSCHUSSEL, CHAD MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502673   PUERTA SAEZ, ALAN REVIEW ON FINE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501877   COOK, CAROL ANN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500147   OLSEN, ROBERT DANIEL WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500936   BYTENDORP, SPENCER SEAL WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502937   RASMUSSEN, TIFFENY ANNE WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501538   PUERTA SAEZ, ALAN WEBEX SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500122   JACKSON-JONES, TONYA LYNN WEBEX- FINAL PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501279   ORTEGA, MARIA WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501386   KAPOPOLA, ALAIN WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake