List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Tuesday 7th of September 2021      

68 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 215501561   ARROYO, MELISSA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501909   BALAN, JORGE LUIS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501053   CANO, PAMELA RITA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500951   COREAS, MAURICIO ANTONIO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501063   CURRY, RAY CLAYTON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500857   CURRY, RAYMOND ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501133   DICKISON, DAVID JAMES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500537   HAERLE, JOSHUA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501039   HERNANDEZ, BRANDON TINO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500872   JACKMAN, GLEN BETHELL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500886   JACKMAN, GLEN BETHELL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501206   JACKMAN, GLEN BETHELL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501846   JOCELYN, KASSANDRA SARAH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501062   MAY, STEPHEN DOUGLAS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501085   MOALA, LOATA LORAYNE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501937   OLLER, BOBBIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501741   PARRA-CLAUDIO, CITLALI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501075   PEREZ, FRANK BEJARAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501145   RUFFELL, PRESTON JAY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500476   SMITH, ORANDO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191501035   SMITH, ORANDO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501349   SMITH, ORANDO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501743   SUTHERLAND, LAUREN SARA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501072   THATCHER-SIDWELL, KATAYA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501132   WEBB, ELIJAH BRANDT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500113   WOODY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500115   WOODY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500186   WOODY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500758   WOODY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500776   WOODY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500874   WOODY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500933   ISLAMOVIC, MEDINA TBD-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500921   SLOWMAN, ROY TBD-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500819   GUILLEN, NAYELI WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500891   CHRISTENSEN, BENJAMIN G WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501091   TAPIA, FABIAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501274   ALDER, DYLAN WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501281   KING, GAVEN LEROY WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205500026   PETERSON, MICHELLE G WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500830   CUNDIFF, NATHANIEL J ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501225   CUNDIFF, NATHANIEL J ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501278   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215500133   HOLMAN, ZACHARY COLE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215500186   HOLMAN, ZACHARY COLE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500959   MORENO, JEFFREY WAYNE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500755   OROZCO, CARLOS ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501204   RASTIELLO, MICHELLE DENA ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 175501103   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS ADC- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501346   DENGEL, JUSTIN ADC- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205503141   HARO-HERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL ADC- REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500964   GARCIA, MARCOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502787   TANZITO, BIEFE WEBEX- -PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501717   ALVEZ, JONATHAN MARCELO WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 165500228   LARSON, SCOTT MARK WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500020   ROBERTS, DAYLON JAY WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205503140   CARTER, BYRON ALEX WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500990   FONNESBECK, KAMI WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501793   HIETT, SAMUEL JASPER WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501353   MAZUR, MIA CELESTE WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501752   SWAPP, CHRISTOPHER DAVID WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500903   DUNYON, JEREMY KAWIKA WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501563   MONTOYA, WILLIAM WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500901   VAN LEEUWEN, ANGELA KAY WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 195502087   MILLER, SEAN WEBEX- FINE REVIEW So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 195503949   MILLER, SEAN WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 195504119   MILLER, SEAN WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 195504298   MILLER, SEAN WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 215501231   MILLER, SEAN WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake