List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Wednesday 1st of September 2021      

62 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201500358   BLACK, GLORIA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500640   BLACK, GLORIA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501134   BUHECKER, ROBERT K ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501838   BYARS, OLIVER EUGENE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501088   DORRIS, DAVID ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501879   HOPE, ANTONIO SYLVESTER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501846   JOCELYN, KASSANDRA SARAH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501778   KENT, PIERCE BARRY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501137   MARTINEZ, FRANKLIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500935   MEINA, BRIAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500973   MEINA, BRIAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501079   PULLEY, SHEILA LYN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501041   SHIMER, AMANDA LYNNE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500282   STRANDGARD, TRISHELLE ERIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501840   VINCENTE DIAZ, MIGUEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501056   FRAUNFELTER, MATTHEW THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501727   KALIMENDO, DIEU M ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501087   LOPEZ, ALBERT ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501057   LUCERO, ROBERT ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501076   ROSS, DAQUAN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501086   THOMASON, JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501096   GREENE, MICHAEL DENNIS ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500282   LEWIS, WILLIAM CHARLEY BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500346   ABRAHAM, NATHANIEL N BENCH WARRANT HEARING/ARR So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501428   BUHECKER, ROBERT K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501581   BRADY, JAN TRAVIS WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500427   MULHOLLAND, THOMAS WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205502625   TURNER, ROBERT FITZGERALD WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501061   ELIZONDO, FAUSTINO WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501089   LARSON, ANTHONY JUSTIN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501766   TORRES, DEVEN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501701   GONZALEZ, MARCO ALONSO WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501274   ALDER, DYLAN WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501153   BESSDIXON, DEIDRE SHARREE WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501927   CARVER, AMMON S WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501895   CHIDESTER, TRISTAN PARKER WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501129   HOLBROOK, CONNER RICHARD WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501554   SISSON, PAUL E WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501747   TORRES, MARIA ANN WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 211500383   EKSTROM, MEGAN RENEE USP- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 211500389   EKSTROM, MEGAN RENEE USP- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501038   LEWIS, JESSE CLAY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501124   LEWIS, JESSE CLAY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500459   LEWIS, JESSE CLAY BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500954   GONZALES, TRAVIS FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501353   LUCAS, JESUS FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500709   CHRISTENSEN, DANIEL FINAL-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501959   SMITHWICK, JAMIE JURY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500205   CECCHINI, JODI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501192   DASH, GASIAM ALBERTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502973   DE SOUSA GONZALEZ, ADRIAN E ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205503141   HARO-HERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL TBD-REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501510   BACKLIN, JACQUELINE JEANNETTE WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501737   BUTLER, ELIZABETH SPENCER WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500304   LUMAN, LAMONT WEBEX- OSC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500991   MAESTAS, ANDREA MARTINA WEBEX- OSC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501102   CARRERA, RANULFO WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500854   LOWE, BRENDEN WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500984   SHELLENBERGER, STUART WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500002   CADENAS, MARIO WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE-JURY So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502545   CARDENAS, JOSEPH WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE-JURY So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205500559   ROJAS, DAVID WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE-JURY So. Salt Lake