List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Thursday 12th of August 2021      

36 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 211501117   MAGLEBY, MEGAN MARCH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501033   MARTINEZ, LUIS CHRISTIAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500986   SEARLES, KORY VON ARRAIGNMENT- WEEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500716   BEGAY, STACEY ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501526   BILL, JAMESON ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500957   BOWMAN, HANK RODERICK ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501546   CATER, ERIC K ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500977   LOWE, KARISSA NICHOLE ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500966   MABEY, KYLE LYNN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500725   MAGLEBY, MEGAN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500947   MARTINEZ, LUIS CHRISTIAN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500946   PERRY, JESSICA ANN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500906   REYES, MARCOS ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500723   SALAZAR, BELINDA ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500720   STONE-LEAVITT, JOHNATHEN CHRISTOPHE ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500996   ZAMARRIPA, ULISES ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500976   CLARK, LISA MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500963   MARLOWE, TROY WILLIAM WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501530   RICHMOND, CARTER NORTON WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175504928   WOODY, SAMANTHA KAYE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501710   LARSON, CRAIG JEWEL WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501260   WAKEFIELD, JOHN MICHAEL WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501593   CASTRO, ADAIR C WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501597   DEHERRERA, CRISANTOS VINCENT WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205503244   GARCIA, DAVID ADC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501274   ALDER, DYLAN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500470   BRANDON, NATHANIEL KENT ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500805   BRANDON, NATHANIEL KENT ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215500408   HOLMQUIST, BRANDI ANNE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500739   LAASIA, FALEFIAOALII ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501123   MCGUIRE, STERLING N ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501143   REYBURN, APRIL CHAR ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500554   COOK, BRANDON WEBEX BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:15 pm 215500115   HOGUE, NOEL TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:30 pm 215500466   CROMAR, JUSTIN IN PERSON- TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 215500632   CHAN, AYE TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake