List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Thursday 29th of July 2021      

43 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 215501461   ACUNA OLIVA, CECILIO ALBERTO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500880   CORNELL, BRENT CHRIS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501069   CORNELL, BRENT CHRIS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501458   COROI, RUSSELL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500970   DANNIELSON, DARRICK ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500743   DANNIELSON, DARRICK T ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500863   DANNIELSON, DARRICK T ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500858   HATFIELD, JESSICA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500282   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500691   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500746   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500905   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500864   HOLLINGSWORTH, BRANDON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500439   LAI, JAIDEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501138   LECAROS, DAVID ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500881   MENLOVE, LORNA HEAVEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501474   MONTANO, ANTHONY AARON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501464   NEBO, CATHY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500618   SAENZ, RICHARD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500653   SAENZ, RICHARD JESSE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500668   SAENZ, RICHARD JESSE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501470   SOMEN, ISKANDER ISSAK ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500631   BEYER, AUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500549   BEYER, AUSTIN JOE ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501466   EVANS, DAVID ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500591   SARGENT, DALE R PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501596   TORRES PALACIOS, SERGIO WEBEX- DISPOSITION So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500939   JOHNSON, CALEB DASHUN WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501048   YAZZIE, ALADINO ALFERT PAUL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 191500864   BRODY, BRYAN PATRICK ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500471   MARTINEZ, ANTHONEY EUGENE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500755   OROZCO, CARLOS ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501449   PAUL, JAMES ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500320   PAUL, JAMES ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501065   RIEGGER, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501084   RIEGGER, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501737   STOWE, CHRISTINE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500258   STOWE, CHRISTINE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 191501509   CLAWSON, ANTHONY ALFONSO ADC- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501927   DAWSON, JAMES ADC-SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500860   DUMSA, BETTY JOSHUA TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:30 pm 205502289   PRINGLE, MALACHAI DAVID WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
2:30 pm 215500788   MANCILLA, MARCO WEBEX- TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake