List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Tuesday 27th of July 2021      

53 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 211500629   BROWN, ZACHARY TAYLOR ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500744   CAULKINS, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500845   FUGER, CASEY ERNEST ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500905   JAIMEZ, GREG ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500729   JAIMEZ, GREG CORKY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500832   JAIMEZ, GREG CORKY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500859   LAFEEN, JEFFERY JOSHAWA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500871   LENHART, EMMA GRACE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500853   MCNAMARA, NICHOLAS JAMES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501071   PRIETO, JUAN DAVID ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500879   ROBINSON, NICOLE LEE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500850   RUSSELL, FREDERICK ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503517   LEROY, CHRISTINA DAWN ARRAIGNMENT - WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500455   CLOWARD, ADAM DAVID ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500846   CLOWARD, ADAM DAVID ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501395   GREEN, JEFFERY ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501446   KILPATRICK, SUZY A ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501475   MORALES, ERIC MIRA ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500815   PANEK, CLAUDE W ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 161500666   ALLEN, REGINALD TELEPHONIC-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501497   BRODIE, JOSH WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501349   MIURHA, FRANCISCO WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500962   SMITH, CARLEE ANGEL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501532   HARRIS, SIAMANI SALAVEA WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501274   FOWLER, CHERYL ANN WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500873   BARGER, KARA LYNN WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 191500065   CRAWFORD, ZACHARY JEROME ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500572   GAMBLE, NATANIA ANN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205503204   GLODOWSKI, MARK NORMAN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500401   HARDMAN, MICHAEL ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500479   HARDMAN, MICHAEL ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500492   HARDMAN, MICHAEL ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500511   HARDMAN, MICHAEL ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501043   LLOYD, MICHAEL ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501354   SHECTMAN, KHOEL MICHAEL DAVID ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205503329   SHEPHERD, TREY ALLAN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501737   STOWE, CHRISTINE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500258   STOWE, CHRISTINE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 185501386   LLOYD, MICHAEL ADC- LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 191501509   CLAWSON, ANTHONY ALFONSO ADC- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501292   BURDETT, STANLEY JACOB ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501217   BEGAY, CORDELL JAY BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500523   BEGAY, CORDELL TJ BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500894   BEGAY, CORDELL TJ BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500136   DELATORRE, STEPHEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501724   POSTLETHWAIT, DYLAN WAYNE SENTENCING ON OSC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500298   DILLEY, KC LEE WEBEX FINAL PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500108   AFRAIDOFHAWK, MARSHA LEE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500931   BURNS, AUSTIN JAMES WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500744   BRANCH, CAMERON LEE WEBEX- EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502483   PERCIVAL, CALEB BRIAN WEBEX- EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500991   MAESTAS, ANDREA MARTINA WEBEX- OSC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500704   DOYLE, SHEA REQUEL WEBEX- REVIEW So. Salt Lake