List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Thursday 15th of July 2021      

55 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 211500981   SCOTT, MICHAEL EDWARD ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500842   ALARCON, ERNESTO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500874   WOODEY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501350   WOODS, GUYNELLE MAE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500115   WOODY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500186   WOODY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500758   WOODY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500776   WOODY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500113   WOODY, NATHANIEL ARRAIGNMENT - TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500571   FREDRICKSON, JOHN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500465   FREDRICKSON, JOHN CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500827   GARDINER, CINCH BRETT ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501407   THOMSON, AARON JAY ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501011   BAILEY, MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501353   MAZUR, MIA CELESTE ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501297   BLAKELY, CHASE EXIGENT ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500833   OREILLY, MARK PATRICK WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500835   OREILLY, MARK PATRICK WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500563   HISAMADO, GARRETT WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500345   HISAMOTO, GARRETT KIYOSHI WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501445   WILSON, ROBERT CROSBY WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501613   ADAMS, DERYK MIKEL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501125   KOL, YO HANNA ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205501925   KOL, YO HANNA ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500979   MARTINEZ-RAMOS, JOSE RAFAEL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500489   CURTIS, DALE FRANK ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501063   CURTIS, DALE FRANK ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501529   CURTIS, DALE FRANK ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205501479   CURTIS, DALE FRANK ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500777   CURTIS, DALE FRANK ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500104   LOPEZ, ARMANDO ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500378   LOPEZ, ARMANDO ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500399   LOPEZ, ARMANDO ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500552   LOPEZ, ARMANDO ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500587   LOPEZ, ARMANDO ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501361   LOPEZ, ARMANDO ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500570   LOPEZ, ARMANDO RAFAEL ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500597   LOPEZ, ARMONDO ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500689   LOPEZ, ARMONDO ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500820   LOPEZ, ARMONDO ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500080   MARTINEZ RAMOS, JOSE RAFAEL ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500471   MARTINEZ, ANTHONEY EUGENE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205503329   SHEPHERD, TREY ALLAN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500705   SMIT, JEFFREY RANDALL ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501594   SMIT, JEFFREY RANDALL ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501018   WATKINS, AARON DALE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501724   POSTLETHWAIT, DYLAN WAYNE ADC- OSC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 195502861   BARAGONE, JERRY ALLEN ADC- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501855   LOPEZ, ARMANDO ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502804   TORRES, MOISES *IN PERSON* TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500728   BRANDON, TAYVIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500160   ZURITA-SANTOS, ALEX IVAN WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:30 pm 195504352   BRUDERER, STEVEN IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 215500265   SHAKIR, OBAIDA WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
2:30 pm 181501190   BAWDEN, JESSICA REMOTE DESK TOP TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake