List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Tuesday 6th of July 2021      

51 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 211500739   LAASIA, FALEFIAOALII ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500780   LIEHR, TAVITA LELAND ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501265   MELLOTT, CODY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501340   MIRAMONTES, ELISA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500755   OROZCO, CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 165504465   VELASQUEZ, FRANK ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500878   WHITE, JUSTIN MARTIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501347   AHMADZADEH, NAVID S ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500740   BARBER, ANGELIQUE BENICIA ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501346   COCHRAN, CARA ANN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500770   ELLIOTT, DUANE MCKELLER ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500741   HOBBS, STEPHEN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500982   JIMENEZ-HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500993   SEAMONS, AMY ELLEN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500450   CROUCH, SCOTT WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501362   WHITE, JUSTIN MARTIN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501354   WYATT, SUSAN LYNN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501153   BULLOCK, BRANDEE LEE WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205502484   CORDOVA, ISIAH BISHOP WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205502506   CORDOVA, ISIAH BISHOP WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501334   KENT, TAYLOR DUSTIN WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501315   MURPHY, STEPHEN PHILLIP WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501216   SALIH, MOHAMED I WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500454   BETTON, PAUL DENNIS ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500863   DECASA-VARGAS, GERMAN XICOHTENCATL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500590   SANDERS, SAMANTHA ELISE ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500252   SLY, NATHAN ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501006   BARLOW, DAVID JAMES ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205503329   SHEPHERD, TREY ALLAN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500744   CAULKINS, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER ADC-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501205   SCHULTZ, CRYSTAL SHANTAE ADC-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 191501019   FRAMPTON, RYAN JAY ADC-PTC So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500851   DAVIS, SCOTT JAMES ADC-SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500533   DAVIS, JAMES KARL ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500781   STEPHENS, DONNIE RAY IN PERSON- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205500889   GUANUNA, GARY DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500584   ENGELBERT, DOUGLAS WAYNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500734   STUBBS, JOSHUA ELI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500502   BARRETT, JACK MARCUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE- WEBEX So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501597   DUTSON, CHASITY REVIEW ON FINE/TREATMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501514   CRAWFORD, KENNETH LEROY SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501724   POSTLETHWAIT, DYLAN WAYNE SENTENCING ON OSC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500338   SORENSEN, DELYNN FARRIMOND WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195503845   WORTH, MATTHEW LAWRENCE WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502431   RUSSELL, JEREMY JAMAL WEBEX- LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501021   IVORY, EDWARD WEBEX- SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501166   DAVIS, JAMES KARL WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500978   DAVIS, JAMES KARL WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 145501255   ROSENBAUM, NORA WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501181   CAMPOS, JEREMY DEAN WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501140   PROWS, DAVID WAYNE WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake