List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Thursday 1st of July 2021      

64 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 205502331   ARCHULETA, CHAUNCY EARL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500567   BLACK, MICHAEL SPENCER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500745   COLIMA, HUGO MONTES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500778   COLIMA, HUGO MONTES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500801   COUYETTE, CHEVEON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501301   DAVIS, FELISA ANGELLA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500763   DUGAN, JAMES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500251   JERVIS, TYRUS EARL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500769   MORRIS, SEAN DARRYL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500750   SCHMEICHEL, RYAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500754   SCHMEILCHEL, RYAN J ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500043   TROLIN, LAWRENCE KADE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205500938   WILSON, KYLE CHRISTOPHER ARRAIGNMENT WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500786   BLACK, MICHAEL SPENCER ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500659   CARTER, SHAWN LAVEAL ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500757   CARTER, SHAWN LAVEAL ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500866   DUGAN, JAMES ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500735   EGUADE, RINA HELEN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501278   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500732   JERVIS, TYRUS EARL ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501281   KING, GAVEN LEROY ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205503427   LINDAHL, SHANTAE MARIE ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500751   ORTIZ, KENNETH V ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500749   PETER, RAYME ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500766   YOUNGBLOOD, PAUL MARIO ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500426   BOYD, JAMIE LUKE REVIEW ON FINE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500950   NOMICHITH, KINNALY ROSE TOOELE CO ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501274   ALDER, DYLAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500767   BOYD, JAMIE LUKE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501409   MARZONI, DEANNA CATALANATTO WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501622   MORANTE-DIAZ, MARIA FERNANDA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501296   WACH, JACKIE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500697   YOUNG, DAMIAN MICHAEL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500839   CARTER, SHAWN LAVEAL WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:30 am 211500762   LAUTERBACH, TIMOTHY PAT DAVIS CO VIDEO SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 181500581   MRSO, ELVIS ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 181501423   MRSO, ELVIS ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500206   SAVINEN, JOSHUA PAUL ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500937   SAVINEN, JOSHUA PAUL ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501069   SAVINEN, JOSHUA PAUL ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500454   BETTON, PAUL DENNIS ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205502879   CLAYTON, CARLOS DANIEL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501891   HOOVER, COLLIN ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500876   KIBBLE, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500886   KIBBLE, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501125   KOL, YO HANNA ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205501925   KOL, YO HANNA ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500274   LOTAKI, LEIHUMI ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500793   SAVINEN, JOSHUA PAUL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500669   ST GEORGE, MASON W B ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501066   TERVORT, KURTIS RAY ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501213   TOWNSEND, PHILLIP JOEL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500744   CAULKINS, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER ADC VIDEO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500541   KIBBLE, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER ADC VIDEO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500416   KNIGHT, SUMMER CHERICE ADC VIDEO SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205503141   HARO-HERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL ADC- REVIEW So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 191500375   SAVINEN, JOSHUA PAUL BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500118   ESPINOSA, SAMUEL MARTIN WEBEX- EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501017   SALINAS, ZACHARY WEBEX- TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 191501466   GARCIA, OMAR HORACIO WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501514   CRAWFORD, KENNETH WEBEX- TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
2:30 pm 205501810   SAINSBURY, DAKOTA MICHAEL EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
2:30 pm 205502015   MEDINA, FRANCISCO WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
3:00 pm 201500027   HAMILTON, AMY EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake