List of Sanpete Hearings for Thursday 14th of October 2021      

51 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 215400061   HANCOCK, EDNA ARRAIGNMENT Fountain Green
9:00 am 215400053   SEALS, SHARON HARMONY ARRAIGNMENT Fountain Green
9:45 am 215400143   CRUZ, LUIS ANGEL ARRAIGNMENT IN MORONI Mt Pleasant
10:00 am 215400245   LUSTER, JAMES REED ARRAIGN/PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:00 am 215400194   BOWMAN, WILLIAM ROBERT ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400211   CAMPBELL, HYRUM WILLIS ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400022   CARTER, BRIAN JAY ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400014   FRUTOS, KAYDEN ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400064   FRUTOS, KAYDEN ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400217   FULLMER, JARED PAUL JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400192   GASCA, JAVIER CALDERON ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400155   MARQUEZ, ALFONSO ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400206   MARROQUIN MATIAS, CARLOS M ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400181   MIGUEL, JUAN ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400189   MILLETT, CHRISTINE AUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400177   RICO CORONA, MARIA GUADALUPE ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400216   WALKER, CHELSIE ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400218   WITKOWSKI, JOSHUA JEFFREY ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:30 am 211400001   ALVEY, SHAYLEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:30 am 211400011   BARNEY, JAMES REGAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:30 am 205000012   TORRES, MARCOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
10:30 am 191000015   CAMERON, MICHAEL DOUGLAS STATUS HEARING Spring City
10:45 am 211400011   SANDERSON, JUSTIN BRYANT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:45 am 215400036   TALBOT, CHEYANNE AUTOM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:45 am 215400168   CHUKUONG, RICHELLE ARRAIGN/PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 215400145   HENNAGIR, DILLON DOUGLAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 215400175   LOMU, ELIAS TAITUSI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 215400133   LYTLE, ANDREA JEANNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 215400147   MILLETT, JACOB JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 215400101   MORA, GIOVANNI CARLOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 211400031   TINOCO, OMAR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 211000009   STEWART, JOHN DARREL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
11:00 am 201400002   ORAM, CHELSIE NEWTON STATUS HEARING Fountain Green
11:00 am 201400003   ORAM, SHAUN ROBERT STATUS HEARING Fountain Green
11:00 am 215400041   KELSOE, TYE ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
11:10 am 205400073   CARLYLE, RICHARD WALLACE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
11:30 am 218400001   BOUDREAUX, ALLISON SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Moroni
2:00 pm 215400030   ALLRED, JENNIFER LYN ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 211400033   HAMILTON, LINDA KAY REVIEW REQUEST BY DEFENDANT Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 211400024   MAELI, AMIE MAREE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 215400116   MARTINEZ, ZACHARIA MARCOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 215400092   MATEO, ABEL ISAIAS FRANCISC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 161400060   GRIMES, JOHN EUGENE III REVIEW FOR UTP Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 215400096   ALLRED, DOUGLAS ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 211400043   DEAN, STEPHEN LAWRENCE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 211400037   WOOD, SYDNEE ELIZABETH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 211400026   JOHNSTON, LEVI MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 215400008   MOONEY, NICHOLAS LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 205400083   SWAPP, JASON AARON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 201400012   BOUDREAUX, LARRY JOE STATUS HEARING Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 201400043   BOUDREAUX, LARRY JOE STATUS HEARING Mt Pleasant