List of Sanpete Hearings for Thursday 16th of September 2021      

43 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
10:00 am 211400024   IVIE, JOSEPH JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:00 am 211400031   MALSTROM, CHRISTINA ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:00 am 211400025   MAUGHAN, BRADLEY IVAN ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:00 am 215400039   TROTTER, SADIE MAE ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:30 am 201400026   NELSON, TRENT TYLER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400021   NIELSON, TYLER LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400009   RILEY, CONNI MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400012   RILEY, CONNI MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400006   SEELY, JEREMIAH JOHN B PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:45 am 211400026   BARTON, STEFANIE ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:45 am 211400027   PARKER, WYATT LAMAR ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:45 am 215400045   STEINFELDT, ANTHONY PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:45 am 215400007   OLDROYD, DOYCE LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
11:00 am 215400016   AVILA, FRANCISCO ANDRES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
11:00 am 211400023   JONES, NIQUOLETTE KORE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
11:00 am 211400022   JONES, ROBERT LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
2:00 pm 211000015   NEZ, TYRONE ATCITTY ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 215000139   SMITH, TRAVIS IAN ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 211000007   PIERCE, KELLY MICHELLE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Gunnison
2:00 pm 205000068   MELLOR, SHERI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Gunnison
2:30 pm 215000128   GALE, TIMMI KAYE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:30 pm 211000002   MALONEY, SHAUN KENLEY STATUS ON PAPERWORK HEARING Gunnison
2:45 pm 215000123   BEALS, SHAWNA LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 191000007   BENTON, ANTHONY MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 211000013   CHRISTENSEN, JONAH CADE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 211000012   STEWART, DAVID CLARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 215000131   STEWART, NATHANIEL CLARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 215000111   VIG, WAED G PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000062   MARTINEZ, MATEO PALOMARES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000107   MARTINEZ, MATEO PALOMARES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000017   CAMARILLO, ALEX SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000024   COX, ROSCO SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000026   CRAFTS, BRANDON SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000028   CURRY, DAWN SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000021   DIONNE, LARISSA SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000020   ERICKSON, SHONA SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000005   HAMPTON, JENEAN SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000027   LYON, JESSICA SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000022   PETERSON, NATASHA SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000013   SEARLE, JOSEPH SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000025   SMITH, JEFFERY L SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000018   WILLIAMS, TYREL SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000009   WILLIS, KIRSTEN SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison