List of Sanpete Hearings for Thursday 9th of September 2021      

52 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
10:00 am 215400144   BRONSON, DANIEL STEVE ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400022   CARTER, BRIAN JAY ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400150   CLARK, GARRETT MARTIN ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400132   COX, KORIE BRYCE ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400027   GUZMAN, ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400020   HANSEN, JESSICA SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400145   HENNAGIR, DILLON DOUGLAS ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400173   JONES, JOSHUA SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400146   KOYLE, JAMES HENRY ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400175   LOMU, ELIAS TAITUSI ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400133   LYTLE, ANDREA JEANNE ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400026   MARTINEZ, ERIKA ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400029   MINUTELLA, MICHAEL JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400158   MORENO CONSUEGRA, MAGDALENA MARISELA ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400124   MURRAY, BRYAN FERNANDO ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400030   PILCHER, JAICI KATHERINE ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400140   POULSEN, ALEK BRANSON ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400149   QUINTERO, RAFAEL TOPETE ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400152   RASH, ZACHARY THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400031   TINOCO, OMAR ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400157   WEBER, LACEY RASCHELL ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400136   OLSON, SARAH MARIE ARRAIGNMENT REVIEW Moroni
10:00 am 215400147   MILLETT, JACOB JOHN ARRAIGNMENT/PRE TRIAL Moroni
10:20 am 215400172   KONCURAT, CAMERON TYLER ARRAIGNMENT/PRE TRIAL Moroni
10:30 am 201400008   BURGESS, SYDNEY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:30 am 211400011   BARNEY, JAMES REGAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:30 am 215400117   OLDROYD, DOYCE LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:30 am 215400076   RYAN, AMANDA KAE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:30 am 211000005   GARDNER, LAWRENCE DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
10:45 am 211400004   DUTSON, KEVIN JAY NOTICE OF INTENT TO DISMISS Fairview
10:45 am 215400036   TALBOT, CHEYANNE AUTOM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:45 am 211400021   ARMENTA, ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 215400119   BACKUS, JOSEPH JUSTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 215400125   HATCH, KYLE KIM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 211000009   STEWART, JOHN DARREL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
10:45 am 205000012   TORRES, MARCOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
11:00 am 215400079   PHILPOT, JAY MORGAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
11:15 am 205400073   CARLYLE, RICHARD WALLACE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
2:00 pm 151400036   DYCHES, DENNIS L ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 211400029   COLLARD, NICOLE ANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 211400033   HAMILTON, LINDA KAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 211400031   HARDY, SHANE ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 205400015   PARKER, WYATT LAMAR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 201400032   DAVIS, TREVOR CHARLES REVIEW REQUESTED BY DEFENDANT Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 215400114   MANCHEGO, ANTONIO FRANSISCO ARRAIGN/PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 215400044   GRIFFITHS, STEPHANIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 191400025   HORN, TODD MARVIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 191400026   HORN, TODD MARVIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 215400065   SCHMIDTKE, ZACHARY LAMAR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 215400008   MOONEY, NICHOLAS LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 211400006   OTTESON, KEVIN RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 211400020   WRIGHT, JAMEY EUGENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant