List of Sanpete Hearings for Thursday 26th of August 2021      

41 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:45 am 215400035   ANDERSON, WILLIAM BRADY ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:00 am 211400021   NIELSON, TYLER LEE ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:00 am 205400007   STUMPF, COURTNEY PAIGE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:00 am 191400033   MCCLAIN, DARRON MICHAEL SENTENCING Sanpete
10:30 am 211400016   CARTER, FREDRICK GLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 215400009   HARDY, SHANE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400017   NELSON, MIAH ZOELLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400018   NELSON, MIAH ZOELLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 201400026   NELSON, TRENT TYLER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 205400008   NELSON, TRENT TYLER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 215400026   NELSON, TRENT TYLER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 215400037   NELSON, TRENT TYLER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400009   RILEY, CONNI MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400012   RILEY, CONNI MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400006   SEELY, JEREMIAH JOHN B PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 215400038   SHEPHERD, JACK COLBY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:45 am 211400005   GILBERT, KATELON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:45 am 215400007   OLDROYD, DOYCE LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
11:15 am 218400001   FIELDS, MONICO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Sanpete
2:00 pm 211000014   COATES, JARRETT D ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 215000128   GALE, TIMMI KAYE ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 211000015   NEZ, TYRONE ATCITTY ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 215000056   SEARLE, CORBIN MARTIN ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 215000131   STEWART, NATHANIEL CLARK ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 215000110   POLLOCK, HALLE MAE ARRAIGNMENT & PRE TRIAL Gunnison
2:00 pm 215000062   MARTINEZ, MATEO PALOMARES ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Gunnison
2:00 pm 211000007   PIERCE, KELLY MICHELLE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Gunnison
2:00 pm 201000036   SEAL, ALAN EUGENE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Gunnison
2:00 pm 205000056   BROADBENT, CASSANDRA CHRISTINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Gunnison
2:00 pm 201000009   BROWN, STANLEY C REVIEW Gunnison
2:00 pm 205000055   SEAL, ALAN EUGENE STATUS HEARING Gunnison
2:00 pm 215000055   SEAL, ALAN EUGENE STATUS HEARING Gunnison
2:45 pm 211000008   ANNELOVE, SALLY CLOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 211000013   CHRISTENSEN, JONAH CADE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 215000032   NIELSON, BRYCE E PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 211000012   STEWART, DAVID CLARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 215000119   TRIOZZI, STEPHEN CRISPIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000107   MARTINEZ, MATEO PALOMARES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
3:00 pm 211000006   QUINN, MERCYDEE SHALAYA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000085   VINCENT, ZANE STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000060   WEBER, JERRY MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison