List of Sanpete Hearings for Thursday 19th of August 2021      

45 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 215400034   EVANS, LACEY JO ARRAIGNMENT Fountain Green
9:00 am 215400029   MENDOZA, GABRIEL RAMIREZ ARRAIGNMENT Fountain Green
10:00 am 215400129   ARAVJO ARCOS, LILIAN ESMERALDA ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400021   ARMENTA, ANTONIO ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400119   BACKUS, JOSEPH JUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400078   CASTRO MARTINEZ, BRICEIDA ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400128   CORTES FERNANDEZ, SALOMON S ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400132   COX, KORIE BRYCE ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400019   COX, LARRY L ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400115   FIGUEROA ARIAS, SINDY ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 211400014   FRUTOS, KAYDEN ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400064   FRUTOS, KAYDEN ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400067   NELSON, BRIANA MARIAH ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400114   POWELL, STEWART MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400126   WRIGHT, JAKE CARL ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400130   ZITTING, MICHAEL RANDALL ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 201400009   JOHNSON, MICHAEL A ARRAIGNMENT - TRKG FOR INFORMA Moroni
10:00 am 201400002   GIVENS, CRYSTAL DAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Moroni
10:00 am 201400001   VAZQUEZ, BRIANA SENTENCING Moroni
10:15 am 215400016   CREVISTON, VERNON BRUCE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Moroni
10:30 am 215400030   FRITZ, JEFFREY CHARLES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:30 am 211400016   HOLLADAY, JARED L PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:30 am 215400088   JOHNSON, PAUL HERBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:30 am 211400015   KINSEY, NATHAN ROY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:30 am 211000005   GARDNER, LAWRENCE DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
10:30 am 191000015   CAMERON, MICHAEL DOUGLAS STATUS HEARING Spring City
10:45 am 215400028   RICKS, MATTHEW BRUCE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:45 am 215400105   JESSOP, VENISSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 215400101   MORA, GIOVANNI CARLOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:45 am 205000012   TORRES, MARCOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
10:45 am 215000006   TUCKER, RONALD GENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
11:00 am 201400002   ORAM, CHELSIE NEWTON STATUS HEARING Fountain Green
11:00 am 201400003   ORAM, SHAUN ROBERT STATUS HEARING Fountain Green
11:00 am 205400073   CARLYLE, RICHARD WALLACE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
11:00 am 215400079   PHILPOT, JAY MORGAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
2:30 pm 205400015   PARKER, WYATT LAMAR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 161400060   GRIMES, JOHN EUGENE III STATUS HEARING Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 171400044   LOWE, ANGEL MAURO VERMONTE STATUS HEARING Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 161400029   MONTY, RAINIER STATUS HEARING Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 215400044   GRIFFITHS, STEPHANIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 215400063   JENSON, SANDRA DENOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 215400065   SCHMIDTKE, ZACHARY LAMAR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 205400083   SWAPP, JASON AARON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 201400012   BOUDREAUX, LARRY JOE STATUS HEARING Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 201400043   BOUDREAUX, LARRY JOE STATUS HEARING Mt Pleasant