List of Sanpete Hearings for Tuesday 17th of August 2021      

48 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:45 am 215400086   CABALLERO, MIGUEL ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 211400029   COLLARD, NICOLE ANN ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 211400028   COLLINS, JESSE MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 151400036   DYCHES, DENNIS L ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 211400012   EDMUNDS, JOEY DEON ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 211400033   HAMILTON, LINDA KAY ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 211400031   HARDY, SHANE ROBERT ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 215400082   LOLO, EMILY REBECCA ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 211400024   MAELI, AMIE MAREE ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 215400092   MATEO, ABEL ISAIAS FRANCISC ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 215400074   PAULSON, BRANDON NEAL ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 211400030   PETERSON, BRITTANY TRICE ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 211400027   PLACE, DANIEL ROY ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 211400019   WRIGHT, JAMEY EUGENE ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 195400185   DAHL, JASON ARRAIGNMENT-PTA Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 201400021   CLEMENTS, DARIUS KRAIG SENTENCING Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 195400105   ANDERSON, TIMOTHY BRIAN STATUS HEARING Mt Pleasant
10:00 am 211400011   DRAPER, DEXTER DEON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Mt Pleasant
12:00 pm 211000009   STEWART, JOHN DARREL ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 211000004   CALLAHAN, JUSTICE TOMMIE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Spring City
12:00 pm 211000008   CALLAHAN, JUSTICE TOMMIE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Spring City
12:00 pm 201000004   MONTOYA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL STATUS HEARING Spring City
12:00 pm 201000012   MONTOYA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL STATUS HEARING Spring City
2:00 pm 211500051   FESOLAI, LITIA ESETA ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 211500052   SALINAS ALMAGUER, JOSE GUADALUPE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 205500106   HOVATER, MICHAEL ROGER ARRAIGNMENT-WARRANT Ephraim
2:00 pm 201500081   WILL, SHARLEE ALDRIDGE SENTENCING Ephraim
2:15 pm 205500105   HILTBRUNN, MICHAEL ADAM ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:15 pm 205500082   JOHNSON, ANTHONY DUPREE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:15 pm 205500074   TALOSAGA, ROSALIA ATILIANA ARRAIGNMENT- WARRANT Ephraim
2:15 pm 205500111   LIVINGSTON, RICHARD ADAM ARRAIGNMENT-WARRANT Ephraim
2:15 pm 201500113   ROYALS, MYLLER JARON-EUGENE ARRAIGNMENT-WARRANT Ephraim
2:15 pm 205500102   STATEN, SYLVIA DUANN ARRAIGNMENT-WARRANT Ephraim
2:15 pm 205500076   TAUILLIILI, SAVE ARRAIGNMENT-WARRANT Ephraim
2:15 pm 205500092   TOIMOANA, ONOSAIILEFONOTATALO ARRAIGNMENT-WARRANT Ephraim
2:15 pm 201500125   INCIONG, SEAN GABRIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE-WARRANT Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500063   DAGOSTINO, SANTIAGO ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500057   ERICKSEN, JARON SHROL ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500061   FINDLAY, LACHLAN ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500062   MANTA, SIMON ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500055   MORENO, VICTOR JAAVIER ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500059   TURNBULL, SEAN LANE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500030   ROBERSON, ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT-WARRANT Ephraim
2:30 pm 205500143   ROBERSON, ANTHONY JAY ARRAIGNMENT-WARRANT Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500043   NINO-LIMA, EDWIN SAUL ATT. STATUS HEARING Ephraim
2:30 pm 205500120   LEMAUGA, PETER PENI ATTORNEY STATUS-WARRANT Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500045   RYAN, AMANDA KAE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
3:30 pm 201500061   FOLKNER, FRED EARL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim