List of Sanpete Hearings for Thursday 22nd of July 2021      

52 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:45 am 205400057   BAILEY, DERIK GLENN ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
9:45 am 191400002   HIGHTOWER, PARKER DONOVAN ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
9:45 am 211400019   LYONS, KAYDEN ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
9:45 am 211400013   MADSEN, BRAYDEN JARED ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:00 am 211400016   CARTER, FREDRICK GLEN ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:00 am 191400033   MCCLAIN, DARRON MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:00 am 205400013   PAULSON, BRANDON NEAL ARRAIGNMENT Sanpete
10:30 am 211400004   CISNEROS, JOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400009   RILEY, CONNI MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400012   RILEY, CONNI MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:45 am 211400005   GILBERT, KATELON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:45 am 215400007   OLDROYD, DOYCE LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:45 am 211400010   WILFORD, JEREMY JOSEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
11:00 am 215400016   AVILA, FRANCISCO ANDRES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
2:00 pm 211000008   ANNELOVE, SALLY CLOSE ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 205000038   ARIAS, CRYSTAL ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 205000037   BATCHELOR, JEFFERY HOLLY ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 211000013   CHRISTENSEN, JONAH CADE ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 215000083   FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ, JOSUE ALEJANDRO ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 201000026   GLEAVE, TREVOR PRENTISS ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 201000023   GREENHALGH, LANA JEAN ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 201000021   MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 215000062   MARTINEZ, MATEO PALOMARES ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 215000107   MARTINEZ, MATEO PALOMARES ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 205000096   RAMIREZ, ROGACIANO ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 201000036   SEAL, ALAN EUGENE ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 205000032   SILVA, CRISANTO ARRAIGNMENT Gunnison
2:00 pm 211000007   PIERCE, KELLY MICHELLE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Gunnison
2:00 pm 205000055   SEAL, ALAN EUGENE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Gunnison
2:00 pm 215000055   SEAL, ALAN EUGENE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Gunnison
2:00 pm 201000008   GARCIA, DARAGIN ALEXANDER SENTENCING Gunnison
2:30 pm 211000002   MALONEY, SHAUN KENLEY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 215000077   HICKS, MYRON B PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 215000099   STEWART, NATHANIEL CLARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:45 pm 215000084   YATES, MARCELA M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
2:50 pm 211000012   STEWART, DAVID CLARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000100   SIMINOFF, BENJAMIN NOAH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000085   VINCENT, ZANE STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000060   WEBER, JERRY MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000017   CAMARILLO, ALEX SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000024   COX, ROSCO SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000026   CRAFTS, BRANDON SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000028   CURRY, DAWN SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000021   DIONNE, LARISSA SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000020   ERICKSON, SHONA SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000005   HAMPTON, JENEAN SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000027   LYON, JESSICA SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000022   PETERSON, NATASHA SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000013   SEARLE, JOSEPH SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000025   SMITH, JEFFERY L SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000018   WILLIAMS, TYREL SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison
3:15 pm 208000009   WILLIS, KIRSTEN SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Gunnison