List of Sanpete Hearings for Tuesday 20th of July 2021      

63 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:45 am 205400105   ALLEN, ANDREA MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 195400105   ANDERSON, TIMOTHY BRIAN ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 205400029   BACUS, WILLIAM MICHAEL PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 195400104   CUNNIFF, JOSEPH DENNIS ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 211400008   FARLEY, HAYLIE ANN ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 161400060   GRIMES, JOHN EUGENE III ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 215400063   JENSON, SANDRA DENOS ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 211400022   LARSON, BOBIE JO ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 171400044   LOWE, ANGEL MAURO VERMONTE ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 215400062   PACHECO-LOPEZ, JORGE ARMANDO ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 205400015   PARKER, WYATT LAMAR ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 215400078   REYES GONZALEZ, ALEXANDER GABRIEL ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:45 am 161400029   MONTY, RAINIER ARRAIGNMENT ON PTA Mt Pleasant
10:00 am 215400091   MADRID, FRANCISCO JAVIER ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
10:00 am 215400077   CASTILLO MUNOZ, WILLIAM RIDERICO ARRAIGNMENT IN MT. PLEASANT Moroni
10:00 am 215400030   ALLRED, JENNIFER LYN ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
10:00 am 211400023   BACUS, WILLIAM MICHAEL PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
10:00 am 215400071   HESS, ROBERT MORGAN ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
10:00 am 201400002   ALLEN, STEVEN TOLTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Mt Pleasant
10:00 am 201400021   CLEMENTS, DARIUS KRAIG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Mt Pleasant
11:00 am 201400003   HARWARD, JARED CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT FROM JAIL WEB EX Fairview
11:00 am 215400009   SPENCER, CY MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT FROM JAIL WEB EX Fairview
11:00 am 215400021   SPENCER, CY MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT FROM JAIL WEB EX Mt Pleasant
12:00 pm 205000009   BACUS, WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 211000004   CALLAHAN, JUSTICE TOMMIE ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 211000008   CALLAHAN, JUSTICE TOMMIE ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 211000005   GARDNER, LAWRENCE DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 201000003   JENSEN, ANGELA ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 201000004   MONTOYA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 201000012   MONTOYA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 201000011   MOORE, AUGUSTINA MAXINE ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 205000020   SORENSEN, COLBY LAMONT ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 201000006   THOMPSON, BRYAN G ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 215000006   TUCKER, RONALD GENE ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 211000006   VANDERWAAL, JARED LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Spring City
12:00 pm 191000022   EDMUNDS, LYNSI JEAN SENTENCING Spring City
12:30 pm 218000001   THOMPSON, SHELLY SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Spring City
2:00 pm 215500037   JACKSON, NICHOLAS ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 215500068   JACKSON, NICHOLAS ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 215500089   JACKSON, NICHOLAS ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 215500106   JACKSON, NICHOLAS ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 211500045   RYAN, AMANDA KAE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 211500041   TAI, LISALA ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 211500042   TOGO, SAMOA ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 215500032   TUILOMA, GEORGE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 215500039   TUILOMA, GEORGE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 201500033   TAI, LISALA ARRAIGNMENT- WARRANT Ephraim
2:00 pm 201500123   CLARK, SHANTEL RENEA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
2:15 pm 215500092   GONCALVES SANTA MARIA, PATRICK ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:15 pm 201500090   HURST, TYSHAWN ARRAIGNMENT-WARRANT Ephraim
2:15 pm 201500085   RITTER, ALANDIS ARRAIGNMENT-WARRANT Ephraim
2:15 pm 201500099   SPANN, XAVEIER LATU ARRAIGNMENT-WARRANT Ephraim
2:15 pm 215500020   VARGAS, MARIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:30 pm 215500167   KITCHELL, AUSTIN JAY ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500043   NINO-LIMA, EDWIN SAUL ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 215500168   QUEVEDO SANCHEZ, ANDRES FELIPE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 201500120   PADILLA, CHRISTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
2:30 pm 201500081   WILL, SHARLEE ALDRIDGE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
2:30 pm 205500095   WOLFE, MEAGAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500031   FLORES, CHRISTOPHER WEBEX PTC Ephraim
2:30 pm 211500032   RAASS, CHARLES WEBEX PTC Ephraim
2:45 pm 211500029   PALMER, TE JHAUN WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
3:30 pm 215500086   LABRUM, ROBERT CHASE TRIAL-BENCH Ephraim