List of Moab Hearings for Wednesday 4th of August 2021      

47 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:25 am 215001354   MELTON, MICHAEL RAY CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:25 am 201000093   KINGSBURY, JASON HOWARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:26 am 211000088   SIMONS, PORTER MARTELL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:26 am 211000166   SIMONS, PORTER MARTELL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:27 am 211000095   BEGAY, FRED CONTINUED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:28 am 211000195   JOHNSTON, JEROMY JON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:30 am 211000224   BOBELU, LEVON ALAN ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 215001482   BOCK, DEREK NICHOLAS ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 211000073   BOYD, DAYMON ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 211000222   COZZA, JENNIFER MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 215001731   DAVIS, ADAM MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 211000212   DOMENICK, WARREN RAY ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 215001480   GAMBREL, EDWARD DON ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 211000223   HARPER, CLOVIS FLOYD ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 215001730   HOLT, MATTHEW HAYDEN ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 211000240   LAURIO, JOSHUA WEST ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 211000210   LEFEBVRE, EMMANUEL REMI ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 211000225   LUNA, FENTON ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 215001538   ROBLES, ANTONIO LUNA ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 215001470   SCHULTZ, SPENCER JOHN ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 215001479   SULLIVAN, MATTHEW MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 205000432   JENKINS, JOHN KEVIN CONT ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 201000305   BROWN, CARROL JAMES CONTINUED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:30 am 211000005   BROWNING, NICOLE LOUISE FTA ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 195002694   WATKINS, MARIA NICOLE FTA ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 215000865   WILSON, ROBERT WAYNE FTA ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 201000103   LOPEZ, HUNTER ALBERT FTA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:30 am 195003071   KUHANECK, SHAUN PATRICK FTA REVIEW Moab
9:30 am 211000010   SHELLEY, SHAYLYNNE MARIE FTA REVIEW Moab
9:30 am 205001800   YANITO, SHERELDON CLY FTA SA ASSESSMENT OTSC Moab
9:30 am 165002464   YAZZIE, ERIC P FTA WARRANT REVIEW Moab
9:30 am 205001864   FLORES, JUAN PABLO FTA WARRANT REVIEW/ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 215001500   GARCIA, JOSHUA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:30 am 201000261   MYLROIE, TAYLOR JAME TRIAL-BENCH SCHEDULE Moab
9:31 am 215001748   CANTSEE, RICKY LEE ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 211000241   DOMENICK, WARREN RAY ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 215001499   FULLER, KATRINA RENEE ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 211000221   GAINES, SEAN RANDALL ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 215001657   GOODING, LAWRENCE LEE ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 211000250   SCARO, CONNER WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 211000052   CHIEF, LOUISE CONT ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 215001523   RHOADES, KYLE BENJAMIN CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 211000203   WAGNER, JESICA MARIE CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 215000567   WHITE, DARYL FTA ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 201000237   LEE, NATHANIEL GENE FTA CONT. PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:31 am 211000149   LEE, NATHANIEL GENE FTA WARRANT REVIEW HEARING Moab
9:31 am 211000201   VOLK, KEVIN EUGENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab