List of Draper Hearings for Tuesday 20th of July 2021      

43 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 215101993   BAUER, JAREM AYDEN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215101441   BEHREND, ANDREW MAHONEY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 211100194   DAHL, SHELBY PAIGE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215101506   FARNSWORTH, SCOTT R WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 211100196   KHANOUNSAY, SHIAN LYNN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 211100195   OBRAY, JORDAN PAUL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215101762   PARTRIDGE, DAVID SCOTT WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 211100197   PHILLIPS RICHARDS, BRITTANY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215102126   RODRIGUES, ALYSSA NAZIRA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215101616   ROSS MENDOZA, ELIZABETH JEAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215102082   SOME, SANKUM WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 211100041   BENGOECHEA, MITCHELL RAY WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 181100398   GOMEZ, SERGIO SCOTT WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 211100198   MAHONEY, JOSHUA RICHARD WEBEX RRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205103649   MCNEICE, MURPHY THOMAS WEBEX SENTENCING Draper
9:00 am 205102184   MILES, WENDY MAUDLIN WEBEX SENTENCING Draper
10:30 am 218100033   DELAHUNTY, ALAN WEBEX SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Draper
10:30 am 218100034   HARDMAN, JACKIE WEBEX SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Draper
10:30 am 218100020   LODHA, AMIT WEBEX SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Draper
10:30 am 218100036   SPORT CITY UTAH WEBEX SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Draper
1:30 pm 215102029   SCOTT, KELLIE PETROFF ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101120   ALDEBOL, SEBASTIAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101606   FORTE, KIMBERLIE DORRAE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101629   HENDRICKSON, ETHAN SAMUEL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215102009   KARTCHNER, BRYAN JOSHUA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205102901   KOLDA, VICTORIA LEONETTE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 211100130   KOLDA, VICTORIA LEONETTE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101984   LEALAO, JASMINE IRIS WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101718   LEPE CASAS, ESMERALDA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101544   MALIK, SONIA ALI WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101871   ROMNEY, EMIKO HIDAKA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215102071   STAMER, DANIEL DMITRIY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195103757   JOLLEY, JILLIAN GENE LENA WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:30 pm 205102884   DANVERS, CHARLES LEE JAIL CASE ARRAIGNMENT WEBEX Draper
2:30 pm 205102358   VALDEZ, TOMMY RAY JAIL CASE ARRAIGNMENT WEBEX Draper
2:30 pm 211100090   NGUYEN, LAN CHAU WBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:30 pm 215101389   AIONO, MATTHEW VOI WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT SLCO JAIL Draper
2:30 pm 191100057   LOWE, JUSTIN CHAD WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT SLCO JAIL Draper
2:30 pm 201100010   THORDERSON, CORRY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT SLCO JAIL Draper
2:30 pm 211100148   THORDERSON, CORRY MICAH WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT SLCO JAIL Draper
2:30 pm 215100641   BELL, JACY N WEBEX PTC SLCO JAIL Draper
2:45 pm 215101636   TREWEEK, BERKLEY TRENT WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH Draper
3:00 pm 215101257   ANDERSON, ALEXANDER WOODRUFF WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH Draper