List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 29th of September 2022      

30 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 191401063   ALTEMEIER, JAYDE LAUREN IN PERSON ARGUMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401645   ALTEMEIER, JAYDE LAUREN IN PERSON ARGUMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403048   RAMIREZ-TORRES, ISRAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401406   CHAVEZ, CHRISTINA SANTANNA PROBATION REVIEW HEARING 7 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401538   CHAVEZ, CHRISTINA SANTANNA PROBATION REVIEW HEARING 7 West Jordan District
10:00 am 191403343   REEDER, LEE KEVIN SENTENCING West Jordan District
10:30 am 191405208   ASHTON, KADEN RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404540   ASHTON, KADEN J RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404161   ASHTON, KADEN JOHN RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404242   ASHTON, KADEN JOHN RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401239   ARCHULETA, JESSE JERAMIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404939   ARCHULETA, JESSE JEREMY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:30 am 194400990   PELAYO, MIGUEL ANGEL IN PERSON/MOTION TO ENFORCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400920   CRUZ, LILLIAN IRENE BENCH WARRANT/IN PERSON West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402607   CRUZ, LILLIAN IRENE BENCH WARRANT/IN PERSON West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402450   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS I/P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403676   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS I/P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403730   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS I/P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400140   LUND, KODY KEVIN I/P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400141   LUND, KODY KEVIN I/P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191401366   LUND, KODY KEVIN I/P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171400636   WELLS, NOEL LEE I/P SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191402924   GALLEGOS, MICHAEL I/P SENTENCING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404507   MEDAL-AYALA, GILBERTO IP PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191404862   TAYLOR, ANTIONETTE MARIE IP PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403524   KINDER, CAROL NADINE BENCH WARRANT HEARING/ DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401469   BELNAP, MICHAEL STEVEN IN PERSON SCHEDULING CONF West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402016   HEFNER, ELLANNA INITIAL APPEARANCE/ WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404902   ZIPP, RYANE WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403955   ORTIZ, EDUARDO GEOVANI ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District