List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 27th of September 2022      

28 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 210402296   GIFFORD, MICHAEL IN PERSON TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405327   DURAN, DEZTINEE APP/OSC/CARBON COUNTY West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400203   THOMAS, DEVIN LEE JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402968   THOMAS, DEVIN LEE JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404262   RAZON, JESSICA JOANNE JAIL/BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 161401303   MANUELA, RUSSELL KALEIOKALANI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 6/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401842   TULAGA, DAVID PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401174   HAUN, KEISHA WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402410   CHAMPION, TRAVIS CORY WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 151402341   ALANIS, LUIS DARIO WEBEX OSC 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 161402851   ALANIS, LUIS DARIO WEBEX OSC 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404503   NEWBY, ALISHA LEE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF/TOOELE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403717   ADLER, JASON BRADY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403628   JENSEN, CARL WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 11 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402277   BANKS, RICHARD JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405026   HERZOG, SABRINA A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404767   RAMIREZ, EMANUEL MORALES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403156   MORALES, EMANUEL RAMIREZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402288   BETZ, JULIE PIA REVIEW HEARING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400713   SALAZAR, GREGG PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400368   TIMMONS, ZACHORY WAYNE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403573   BANKS, RICHARD JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402834   PAINTER, TALESHA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403855   ALLEN, LINCOLN M WEBEX AP&P OSC 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405203   POPP, ROBERT EMMETT WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404969   KNIGHT, LISA ROBINSON WEBEX SANCTION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403731   GREGORY, MICHAEL AUNDRE WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401636   STURDIVANT, COTY L WEBEX- OSC/WARRANT/DEF CLLD West Jordan District