List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 22nd of September 2022      

53 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:30 am 134400690   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM WEBEX/JUDICAL SETTLE CONFER West Jordan District
10:30 am 191402402   TERRY, ALLAN CW APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE/UTAH CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402404   GILL, DANIEL APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403529   GILL, DANIEL APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171400184   BASTA, ERIC MATTHEW JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402258   CAVALIER, KEVIN SCOTT JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403747   CAVALIER, KEVIN SCOTT JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404518   CAVALIER, KEVIN SCOTT JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403599   MCDONALD, JODY DEAN JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400807   VOLE, JONES LOT TUPU JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403629   EARNHART, COURTNEY MARIE JAIL/SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405314   NIELSON, KATIE ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161401284   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/FED HOLD West Jordan District
11:00 am 161401660   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/FED HOLD West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403010   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/FED HOLD West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400562   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/FED HOLD West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401304   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/FED HOLD West Jordan District
11:00 am 161401230   SUMBU, JOE NTALAJA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401703   SUMBU, JOE NTALAJA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403657   HUNT, JONATHAN STATUS HEARING 7/ADC West Jordan District
12:00 pm 171402879   KRALOVETZ, MITCHEL HYRUM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8/WRIT West Jordan District
1:00 pm 200400844   HOLLINGSWORTH, MICHAEL JACKSON WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402677   TRUJILLO, ANTONIO T APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400046   HOPKINS, JASON RONALD APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400687   SUMNER, JOSHUA STANTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401845   JORGENSON, JADEN REESE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402239   SHAFER, JOHN MATHIAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403109   TRUJILLO, ANTONIO T PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402137   DYSON, PATRICK CLEAVON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402826   HAWK, DUANE KEITH PRETRIAL CONF/TRIAL TRACK West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400906   THOMSON, COREY L PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403839   BLAYDEN, GREGORY MARLIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 10 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400988   BLAYDEN, GREGORY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 10/ TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402293   BLAYDEN, GRAGORY MARLIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403889   ESTALA, ARMANDO REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400858   FRENCH, CHELSEANN DONNA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400341   GETTLER, JENNIFER MARIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402827   THOMPSON, SHAUNA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403236   WARNER, JAMES MARTIN REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405271   ROSS, SHANNA LEE REVIEW HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405127   BURKE, DRU MELESANDRO REVIEW HEARING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403736   THEE, KELLY ANN SCHEDULING CONF 6/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400166   BRINKERHOFF, SHALISSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405004   WILLIAMS, DAVID BROCK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403538   CARLSON, BRYAN LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404247   JEFFS, MARVIN BALMFORTH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404663   OSTERHOUT, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/BOND West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405100   HUBERT, BENJAMIN ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400230   REAM, GUY ALMA SENTENCING/DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401799   THEE, KELLY SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401152   HUBERT, BENJAMIN ALLEN SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402759   MASTERS, CHARLES JOSEPH SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 11 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403155   FOSTER, JONATHAN BERNARD STATE'S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District