List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 20th of September 2022      

43 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181400943   HOKAMA, DEREK JOHN TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:00 am 104401690   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM IN PERSON 1-DAY TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District
9:00 am 191402897   CULPEPPER, JOHN CALVIN JURY SELECTION West Jordan District
9:00 am 221400031   CHRISTENSEN, DYLAN TREVOR JURY SELECTION (IN PERSON) West Jordan District
9:00 am 220400900   RUBIO, GABRIEL WEBEX GARNISHEE OSC HEARING West Jordan District
9:30 am 104400667   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 144401301   INT: OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL IN PERSON/MO TO ADJ CHILD SUPP West Jordan District
10:00 am 094400537   INT: STATE OF UTAH ORS IN PERSON/MO TO ADJ CHILD SUPP West Jordan District
10:00 am 084400106   INT: STATE OF UTAH (ORS) IN PERSON/MOTION TO ENFORCE West Jordan District
10:30 am 171403876   CLEGG, JULIE MICHELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UTAH West Jordan District
10:30 am 181401193   LAVINE, MISTY MICHELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UTAH West Jordan District
10:30 am 181402114   JONES, GUY ERIC WEBEX- OSC 2 / UDC West Jordan District
10:30 am 171404486   JONES, GUY ERIC WEBEX- OSC 2/ UDC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400605   SCHLEIGER, JEFFREY KENNETH JAIL/REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404075   COOK, PATRICK LAMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WEBER West Jordan District
12:00 pm 220402090   CHRISTENSEN, MARK IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
12:00 pm 220402242   LEITE, LUIZ JR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
12:00 pm 220402246   WALKER, CHRISTINA M IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
12:00 pm 220402237   WARD, JARRED IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402651   CARTER, AUSTIN TEX INITIAL APPEARANCE/ WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401347   BELTRAN, ARLO REY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401094   CHAVEZ, DONNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403024   BELTRAN, ARLO REY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402755   BELTRAN, ARLO REY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL/DEWE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404709   GODWIN, BRADY SAMUEL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401191   PENDLETON, JASON GAIL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404472   ALVARADO, LESLIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400320   BJARNSON, BRIDGER GARY REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404700   BJARNSON, BRIDGER GARY REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403042   HUCH, TODD REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402272   MOODY, MELISSA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 081402653   MILLAR, JACOB REVIEW HEARING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401971   BRICAIRE, SAMUEL GONCALO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403914   MOTOGAWA, JARED KENJI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403438   BROWN, JESICA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404113   DELUCA, MICHAEL JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404146   VALDEZ, NIKOLE CATHERINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400886   LATU, EZEKIEL SKIPPER JO WEBEX PIA PROBATION REVIEW West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404626   LATU, EZEKIEL SKIPPER JOE WEBEX PIA PROBATION REVIEW West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401076   GLOVER, TARNYA WEBEX REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401916   GLOVER, TARNYA STEPHANIE WEBEX REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:15 pm 134401622   MCOMBER, SARAH M IN PERSON/MO FOR SANCTIONS West Jordan District
2:30 pm 194400101   HUTCHINGS, GARRETT RULING HEARING West Jordan District