List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 13th of September 2022      

36 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:15 am 104400212   SHELLEY, VANESSA RENE IN PERSON/TEMP RESTRAIN ORDER West Jordan District
10:00 am 184400804   INT: PHANMAHA, NANCY IN PERSON/MOTION TO ENFORCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 181400943   HOKAMA, DEREK JOHN JURY SELECTION West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403769   SCRIBNER, SPENCER MICHAEL JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 151403226   ALLEN, JAMES MATTHEW JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 175400189   BATES, JILL MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402800   LUGO, DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403048   RAMIREZ-TORRES, ISRAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 6/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402596   THOMAS, DUANE SENTENCING/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402318   THOMAS, DUANE SENTENCING/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 151402341   ALANIS, LUIS DARIO WEBEX /ORDER TO SHOW/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 161402851   ALANIS, LUIS DARIO WEBEX-/ORDER TO SHOW/ ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401174   HAUN, KEISHA WEBEX/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
12:00 pm 220402201   BROADIE, CHARLES IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
12:00 pm 220402200   LUCUS, REJEANA NA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
12:00 pm 220402094   MONAHAN, EDDIE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
12:00 pm 220402226   NELSON, CHELSIE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
12:00 pm 220402177   THOMPSON, WHITNEY IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404572   BELGARD, ROGER LEON BENCH WARRANT/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400347   BLOOMFIELD, TEFUA WESLY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404219   CHRISTENSEN, LAURA LENORE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151403196   RIPLEY, EDWARD JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 10 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404578   BLAKELY, CHASE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 111400252   TRUJILLO, MARK AARON REVIEW HEARING/PAYMENTS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400480   MOON, JESSIE JILL SENTENCING 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402020   JOLLEY, TROY LYN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405303   FISHER, QUINTON ERIC WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403536   JOLLEY, TROY WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402732   MURPHY, PATRICK SAMUEL WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400652   DAVIS, JAMES VINCENT WEBEX REVIEW / AMP OSC HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403951   DAVIS, JAMES VINCENT WEBEX REVIEW / AMP OSC HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402427   MARTIN, TONY ADAM WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405326   CLINE, EARL LAVERE WEBEX-FINAL PRETRIAL CONFRNC West Jordan District
2:45 pm 134401375   ERKKILA, BRITTANY IN PERS TEMP RESTRAINING ORDER West Jordan District
3:00 pm 191403576   HOLMSTEAD, GORDON H WEBEX DISPOSITION HEARING 3 West Jordan District
3:30 pm 094400871   SOKOLOV, ALEXANDER V IN PERSON/TEMP RESTRAIN ORDER West Jordan District