List of West Jordan District Hearings for Wednesday 7th of September 2022      

32 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 184401349   BRUMBLE, LEE IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404503   BRIDGEWATERS, JOSHUA RYAN TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401272   WYATT, TIMOTHY ALAN WEBEX SENTENCING/UDC CACHE CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404835   GABBARD, JAMES BOYD APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401562   SHARICH, NICHOLAS JOHN JR COMPETENCY HEARING/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401073   RODRIGUEZ-MUNOZ, ALEXIS GUSTAVO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
11:30 am 064400968   VANCE, DAVID L IN PERSON/MOTION TO ENFORCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 104401625   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400354   BATY, JARROD ANTHONY IN PERSON DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402148   LISONBEE, JACOB EARL IN PERSON EVIDENTIARY HRG/ADC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401255   LISONBEE, JACOB EARL IN PERSON EVIDENTIARY HRG/ADC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402321   HICKMAN, CORBY MARK IN PERSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400760   HICKMAN, CORBY MARK IN PERSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400865   HICKMAN, CORBY MARK IN PERSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401921   HICKMAN, CORBY MARK IN PERSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403716   HICKMAN, CORBY MARK IN PERSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401860   NEWBOLD, JANA ELIZABETH IN PERSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401487   PEARCE, JANA ELIZABETH IN PERSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400792   PEARCE, JANA ELIZABETH IN PERSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402550   PEARCE, JANA ELIZABETH IN PERSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404133   HOPPE, KARL PAUL JR IN PERSON OSC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403234   DALANHESE, GABRIEL SALLUM IN PERSON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404460   DELLER, MICHAEL ROBERT IN PERSON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403204   DELLER, MICHAEL ROBERT IN PERSON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405115   JACOBS, JESSICA LYNN IN PERSON PRETRIAL CONF 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402162   MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL IN PERSON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401618   VACA, GIOVANNI ANDRES IN PERSON REVIEW HEARING/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401932   KELLY, SCOTT MAXWELL IN PERSON REVIEW HRG/DEWEY West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404487   JEX, TYLER AGUSTIN IN PERSON RULING ON MOTION West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402303   LEON, MONIQUE NATASHA IN PERSON SCHED CONF 9/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404378   JEX, TYLER AGUSTIN IN-PERSON PTC 11/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401551   WYTTENBACH, LARRY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7/TRAIL West Jordan District