List of West Jordan District Hearings for Wednesday 23rd of June 2021      

37 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 200401782   WAGNER, ALEXANDRA GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404896   ADAMS, SEAN FRANKLIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191403037   ASHE, MICHELLE LYNNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402892   WISS, MICHAEL LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402893   WISS, MICHAEL LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402062   WISS, MICHAEL LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404905   WISS, MICHAEL LEE JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400038   HAW, JEREMY LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401107   BENSON, JORDAN ANTHONY PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404387   SHAW, WILLIAM EARL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400008   COOPER, JOHN COLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191403923   LAYTON, ZACHARY TRAVIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400256   MORREY, STEVEN DALE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191405218   PINEDA, ALONSO RUPERTO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401269   RODRIGUEZ, RAVEN MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404863   WILKINS, JAMES ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191403818   WOOTTON, RYAN JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401258   CARTER, JAMES ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191403379   PERALTA, DIEGO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191403230   SMITH, DEMAJHIO KEIRON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404282   TAN, JAMES WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191405183   TAN, JAMES WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191403943   ASHE, MICHELLE LYNNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191403356   VELARDE, RICHARD DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403701   BRYAN, NICOLE A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404472   STOWE, IVAN M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404992   HARO, GADIEL NICHOLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191402924   GALLEGOS, MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 9 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401862   YOUNG, JACOB DANIEL SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:15 am 134401622   MCOMBER, SARAH M TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:45 am 114401209   GAL: OFFICE OF GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403481   SWIFT, DANNY JAMES AP&P OSC / UTAH COUNTY West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404358   SWIFT, DANNY JAMES AP&P OSC / UTAH COUNTY West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401063   ALTEMEIER, JAYDE LAUREN S. S. EVIDENTIARY 2/STATE HOSP West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401645   ALTEMEIER, JAYDE LAUREN S.S. EVIDENTIARY 3/STATE HOSP West Jordan District
1:00 pm 191400230   REAM, GUY ALMA REVIEW HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400304   JOHNSON, DAVID LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District