List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 17th of June 2021      

115 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 064401033   BAKER, MARCHELLE RESPONDENT'S MOTION TO DISMISS West Jordan District
9:30 am 184400490   DEVEREAUX, TODD S MOTION FOR SANCTIONS/TELEPHONE West Jordan District
9:30 am 210401018   COOPER, AMY UNLAWFUL DETAINER HEARING West Jordan District
9:30 am 210401109   RIVETTI, BILLIE UNLAWFUL DETAINER HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 194400541   SINGH, KULBIR TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
10:59 am 181404214   KIMBER, CHADD STEVEN DISPOSITION HRG 6/UDC GUNNISON West Jordan District
10:59 am 191401449   KIMBER, CHADD STEVEN DISPOSITION HRG 6/UDC GUNNISON West Jordan District
10:59 am 181403180   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 181404050   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191404560   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191403917   MARTINEZ, CLEM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/UDC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404521   HOWK, WENDIANNE APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403882   HOWK, WENDIANNE CRYSTA APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404881   HALES, RICHARD JOLLEY APP OSC 4/ANKLE MONITOR West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403064   COLLEDGE, BRADEN DISPOSITION HEARING 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401063   ALTEMEIER, JAYDE LAUREN EVIDENTIARY HRG 2 / STATE HOSP West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401645   ALTEMEIER, JAYDE LAUREN EVIDENTIARY HRG 2 / STATE HOSP West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400420   BARGERSTOCK, SCOTT WILLIAM JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 151402865   NEWKIRK, STEAFAN RICHARD JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402852   NEWKIRK, STEAFAN RICHARD JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404455   RECORD, NICHOLAS CARY JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405204   WARREN, ASPEN ZENGER JAIL/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404049   COOK, NTWYDAMALA CHRISTIAN MOTION HEARING/JUAB COUNTY West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403687   ALVARADO, DANIEL SANTIAGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404289   ALVARADO, DANIEL SANTIAGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403600   VEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403780   VEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404366   HERNANDEZ, MOISES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404660   PALMER, TREVER JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404084   SCHILLER, STEPHEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403612   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVEIGNIEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403812   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVGENIY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402225   PALMER, TREVER JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 141400850   RAMIREZ, ANDRES GUADALUPE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401914   RAMIREZ, ANDRES GUADALUPE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403470   OVERSTREET, TRISTAN HENRY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403641   WILKINSON, JOSHUA OSC 2 / STATE HOSP West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403368   WILKINSON, JOSHUA OSC 2 / STATE HOSP West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403376   WILKINSON, JOSHUA OSC 2 / STATE HOSP West Jordan District
11:00 am 185400162   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400857   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401415   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401882   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401335   GOMEZ-MORALES, LUIS ANGEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403715   GARCIA, LINDA ROSE SCHEDULING CONF 3/ADC FED HOLD West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400922   KIMBALL, BRADLEY JAMES SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 5/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402352   KIMBALL, BRADLEY JAMES SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 5/ADC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400341   GETTLER, JENNIFER MARIE AG'S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400542   BEESON, BRODY AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402148   BULLOCK, DILLON PATRICK APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403357   GRACIANO, MIGUEL ANGEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402650   BAYLES, DIANA MARGARET APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403263   KIMOANA, MELE FOLOLA ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403264   WILLIS, LORI MEHEALANI AFALA ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400322   PRESNELL, TIMOTHY DANIEL DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400127   WINSTON, JARAY DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151401893   CALLIHAN, PATRICK EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403193   CALLIHAN, PATRICK EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401658   NEILSON, JARED VICTOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400542   OMAN, KEVIN DIRK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402431   OMAN, KEVIN DIRK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 185400160   OMAN, KEVIN DIRK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401906   TSOSIE, KATHARINE ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 165400004   RAMIRES, AIMEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402585   RAMIRES, AIMEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405115   JACOBS, JESSICA LYNN PRETRIAL CONF 4/ JURY TRACK West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403105   URIBE, EMMANUEL PRETRIAL CONF TRIAL TRACK West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404732   CALZONCINTH, JOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405049   PETERSON, JEREMY DEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400154   SNYDER-ROJAS, SHANNON MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402574   ESTES, JASON ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404043   GARCIA, DANIEL EUGENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404867   ESTES, JASON ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404887   ESTES, JASON ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401625   ESTES, JASON ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403099   NELSON, JASON WILLIAM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403042   HUCH, TODD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400586   HUCH, TODD DOUGLAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402618   BERGEVIN, DALTON LEE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404628   BUDUL, YASIN A PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 185400099   SMITH, TEJAY BROOKS REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401965   HOSMAN, ADAM BRIAN SANCTIONS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401014   HOSMAN, ADAM BRIAN SANCTIONS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401674   HOSMAN, ADAM BRIAN SANCTIONS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405370   CHAVIRA, MISTY MARIA SCHED CONF/BAIL HRG/1ST OUT BA West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404289   AMADOR, YESENIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402483   CURTIS, DESIRAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403003   LARSEN, MICHAEL SETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 091401926   SALEM, NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403303   VANLEUVEN, MARTIN COLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404071   YOUNGBLOOD, PAUL MARIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404245   RODRIGUEZ, LUIS FERNANDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400795   WILSON, RICHARD MARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404105   MCNEIL, WERNDY MAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400965   STALEY, STEVEN JEROME SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400967   STALEY, STEVEN JEROME SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400968   STALEY, STEVEN JEROME SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405419   BURRITT, ARCIE ELLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402043   DICKINSON, CHARLES ALBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404174   DICKINSON, CHARLES ALBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404906   LEMMON, WILLIE NEIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401467   HALPERIN, MORRIS HARRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404399   HOSMAN, ADAM BRIAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401838   HOSMAN, ADAM BRIAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402213   HOSMAN, ADAM BRIAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402636   TRIPP, DONOVAN HOWARD SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402069   ARNOLD, TYLER JAMES SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404754   ARNOLD, TYLER JAMES SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403285   DRACHMAN, JASON HASTINGS SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401857   BURT, BAILI SUE SENTENCING/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403331   BURT, BAILI SUE SENTENCING/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404336   RASMUSSEN, ALEX JULIUS SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 13 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403918   BENNETT, ROBERT VINCENT II WEBEX EXPUNGEMENT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405061   VAITAI, SAMUELA F WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:30 pm 184401669   PADRONES SALVADOR, FEDERICO JOSE OBJEC COMMISSIONER RECOM/WEBEX West Jordan District