List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 15th of June 2021      

66 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 144400472   INT: OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL TELE/REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:45 am 194400432   BURCH, SHERI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/TELEPHONE West Jordan District
9:00 am 144400981   ALLEN, MICHAEL J EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 080402757   CONRAD, ANGELLIA GARNISHMENT HEARING/TELEPHONIC West Jordan District
9:15 am 120407694   THOMPSON, ROBERT JUDGMENT RENEWAL TELEPHONE West Jordan District
9:30 am 194400203   CAZIER-GARN, INGE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/TELEPHONE West Jordan District
10:00 am 194400095   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOTION TEMPORARY RELIEF-MEDICA West Jordan District
10:00 am 054400242   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOTION TO ADJUST CHILD SUPPORT West Jordan District
10:00 am 104401444   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOTION TO ADJUST CHILD SUPPORT West Jordan District
10:00 am 124401936   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOTION TO ADJUST CHILD SUPPORT West Jordan District
10:00 am 094402240   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 074400964   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 194400514   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 074400122   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161400484   AUTEN, ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 161400159   AUTEN, ANTHONY DARRIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404666   REYNOLDS, ERIKA MAURINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405266   REYNOLDS, ERIKA MAURINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400586   ARCHIBALD, DALLEN B ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403864   ARCHIBALD, DALLEN BURDETTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400352   USSERY, KRAY WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400829   USSERY, KRAY WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404075   COOK, PATRICK LAMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WEBER CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404586   HAVILI, SIONE MGUNGUTAU PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402042   POUNDSTONE, CHARLES JAMES REVIEW HEARING 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171401483   CUTHBERTSON, LEVON DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 101402694   ALEMAN, ORLANDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405184   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY SENTENCING 4 / FED TOOELE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405185   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY TRAILING 2 / FED TOOELE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404231   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY TRAILING 7 / FED TOOELE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402202   JAMES, TREVEN VANCE APP/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404772   WALL, KYLE MADISON ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404914   DUKE, ZACHARY RAY DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401115   PULVER, JENNIFER LOIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405223   PULVER, JENNIFER LOIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401235   PARKER, TYLER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402050   ADAMS, ZACK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400391   CARLSON, SHAWN DEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCO PROB West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400544   CARLSON, SHAWN DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCO PROB West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404285   COPIER, WHITNEY C PIA REVIEW HEARING/DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402263   COPIER, WHITNEY CHAVIONE PIA REVIEW HEARING/DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403795   BANGOURA, IBRAHIMA SORIBA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402010   FRANCO, ZELLIE A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405432   GRIFFIN, DAVID KALEOKALANI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404405   GRAHAM, STEVEN ERIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402052   PETERSEN, MACIE SUE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402580   PETERSEN, MACIE SUE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400029   LOSEE, DON FERRIL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/JURY TRACK West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402299   OLIVAS, EASTON RENE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400126   ADAMS, JACQUELYN RULA PROBATION REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404135   HALLMAN, JAMES RANDALL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404138   RUNNING BEAR, LAWRENCE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401618   VACA, GIOVANNI ANDRES REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403165   MILLER, MATTHEW RAYMOND REVIEW HEARING 3 / WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402012   FALETAU, KATHY ANN REVIEW RESTITUTION WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402328   PEACOCK, STUART RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402178   STOKER, GARRET SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401847   STOKER, GARRET LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403888   STOKER, GARRET LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400047   AHMED, GESAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401314   STROMBECK, JACOB RANDALL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401974   PETERSEN, BRADLEY EPHRIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402533   PETERSEN, BRADLEY EPHRIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400034   OZUNA, JESUS SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405309   SONBERG, AARON SLCO/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 194400047   THORUP, KATHALEEN ELIZABETH STATEMENT OF DISCOVERY/TELE West Jordan District