List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 8th of June 2021      

44 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191405085   OLSEN, CURTIS JAY TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402185   VARLESE, BENJAMIN PETER WEBEX SPECIAL SET PRELIM HRG 2 West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402409   ORTEGA, ISAIAH ERNIE CHANGE OF PLEA / BEAVER CO West Jordan District
10:00 am 134400405   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PRETRIAL CONF/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:59 am 195400086   VERUCCHI, TROY SITTS WEBEX OSC 2 West Jordan District
10:59 am 191403964   TRUJILLO, DAMIAN JOHN WEBEX SCHED CONF 10/STATUS West Jordan District
11:00 am 161403500   COBY, CHARLES MICHAEL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171400151   COBY, CHARLES MICHAEL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404315   COBY, CHARLES MICHAEL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402398   SANDERS, CHESTER WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401720   RICHEY, DAVID SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402119   RICHEY, DAVID SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404031   ANZALONE, BROCK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402789   LEWIS, PASTOR JAMES WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402753   MAILE, GEORGE EVERTON WEBEX STATUS HRG ON MOTION 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403650   MAILE, GEORGE EVERTON WEBEX STATUS HRG ON MOTION 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403741   MAILE, GEORGE EVERTON WEBEX STATUS HRG ON MOTION 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402452   NELSON, NATHANIAL REES AMP/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405327   DURAN, DEZTINEE AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403172   GARRETT, ANDREW MICHAEL AP&P OSC 3 / DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401371   SLIGAR, KRISTOPHER ALAN AP&P OSC 4 (TRAIL) West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402141   SLIGAR, KRISTOPHER ALAN AP&P OSC 4 (TRAIL) West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402688   MARTINEZ, ASHLEY VICTORIA INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400503   BOYKO, ALEKSANDER V INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404257   MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/OTHERS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404040   MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/OTHERS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400185   MILLER, ERIC SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/OTHERS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403556   OLIVER, ANDREA LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401657   THOMPSON, SPENCER NELSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404403   BIRD, JODI MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402204   STEVENS, JESSICA B ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402299   STEVENS, JESSICA BETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405277   CONNOLLY, DOTTIE MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403173   THOMAS, KRISTOPHER ANDREW REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403313   EYRE, TYLER JONATHON SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403471   BERG, JAMI DIANE SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402529   BOSS, JAMIE PALFREYMAN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400010   CARSON, CHEYANNE AUTUMN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403954   ARMENTA, JAVIER GERADO WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405361   LAWSON, KEIONDRA MONIQUE WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403269   BERG, ANTHONY JOHN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404673   KAWAAIHAWANE, AMANDA THORA WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 16 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402269   SPENCER, TINA JO WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405113   GABRON, NICHOLAS JOHNNY WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 6 West Jordan District